Copenhagen Open 2019

Categories

Results

WU10-22 (2)
WU10-25 (4)
WU10-28 (7)
WU10-32 (1)
1.Lea GUBBERUDIPPON NTG/NOR
WU10+32 (8)
MU10-21 (2)
MU10-24 (4)
MU10-27 (4)
MU10-30 (6)
MU10-34 (9)
MU10+34 (1)
1.Alexander MENDEZ LARSENAmager Judo Skole/DEN
WU12-28 (4)
1.Sophie DAMMTSV Kronshagen/GER
2.Herdis ASBJARNARD—TTIRSunda Juofelag/FAR
3.Chillie VEDENLOVGladsaxe/DEN
4.Frida ROTHE GIELFELDTAmager Judo Skole/DEN
WU12-32 (7)
1.Alice SLOTH HANSENBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUB/DEN
2.Sofia PEKKIMagas/FIN
3.Iben MELCHIORSENAmager Judo Skole/DEN
3.Tara POTStichting Judosport Oost/NED
WU12-36 (7)
1.Luise ROBEJC ÒSamuraÓ Oranienburg/GER
2.Ingrid KOMODOWSKIAmager Judo Skole/DEN
3.Izabella GHAYADAStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SWE
3.Rana GšKStichting Judosport Oost/NED
WU12-40 (4)
1.Chloe SNIPJudoteam Veendam/NED
2.Tilda BUCHMEYERTSV Kronshagen/GER
3.Melody ORFANIDOUStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SWE
4.Lucia CONRADÅrhus Judo Klub/DEN
WU12-44 (4)
1.Hanna BABULFATHIK Sšdra/SWE
2.Arlette PFISTERJC ÒSamuraÓ Oranienburg/GER
3.Jovana PERISICStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SWE
4.Elin GŒRDLINGStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SWE
WU12+44 (2)
1.Maria TERESA VITALISKlaksvig Judo Klubb/FAR
2.Bjarta JOENSENKlaksvig Judo Klubb/FAR
MU12-24 (1)
1.Stefan PEKKIMagas/FIN
MU12-30 (16)
1.Angus MOLNARAmager Judo Skole/DEN
2.John vincent KUIPERSJudo Edwin Steringa Heerenveen/NED
3.Bj¿rn KOCHÅrhus Judo Klub/DEN
3.Adam KOSTOEVStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SWE
5.Elias KOEFOEDHalsnæs Judo/DEN
5.Furkan ÏZERBrøndby Judo Klub/DEN
7.Leo SCHULZEJC ÒSamuraÓ Oranienburg/GER
7.Tristan RUNGEHolbæk Budo Skole/DEN
MU12-34 (15)
1.Pelle NORDBERGAmager Judo Skole/DEN
2.Wilson TERRA FROBERGTake Down JC Malmš/SWE
3.Hannes SCHŸRERLeipziger Sportlšwen e.V./GER
3.Thijn LEISTRAJudoteam Veendam/NED
5.Anton BECKLeipziger Sportlšwen e.V./GER
5.Jack MILLIGANWirral Judo Club/GBR
7.Fritz JAEGERJudoteam Burgenlandkreis/GER
7.Jakub VALOSEKJC Ban’k Ostrava/CZE
MU12-38 (15)
1.Nino GUBBERUDIPPON NTG/NOR
2.Ties VAN WOENSELTeam Coolen/NED
3.Rens LOOHUISStichting Judosport Oost/NED
3.Ginato FLORENCIAJudo vereniging Ijsselmeer/NED
5.Felix SIDEAmager Judo Skole/DEN
5.Torkil THORBEKAmager Judo Skole/DEN
7.Milan GU_JONSSONKlaksvig Judo Klubb/FAR
7.Leo PEHRSONIK Sšdra/SWE
MU12-42 (5)
1.Max GLANSStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SWE
2.Thomas ISDAHLHaugesund Atletklubb/NOR
3.Ivan TERPSTRAJudo Edwin Steringa Heerenveen/NED
4.Einar ANDERSENÅrhus Judo Klub/DEN
5.Edward LEO GABRIELSENIPPON NTG/NOR
MU12-46 (3)
1.Simon ZWILLINGJC Ban’k Ostrava/CZE
2.Artur EISTJC ÒSamuraÓ Oranienburg/GER
3.Kalle MATTSSONStockholms judoklubb/SWE
MU12+46 (2)
1.Erik ROSENKRANSIK Sšdra/SWE
2.Manuel THOMASLeipziger Sportlšwen e.V./GER
WU15-32 (2)
WU15-36 (4)
WU15-40 (9)
WU15-44 (8)
WU15-48 (15)
WU15-52 (10)
WU15-57 (14)
WU15+57 (8)
MU15-34 (8)
MU15-38 (27)
MU15-42 (20)
MU15-46 (29)
MU15-50 (20)
MU15-55 (16)
MU15-60 (11)
MU15-66 (9)
MU15+66 (8)
WU18-48 (9)
1.Moa WENNSTAMAktiv Judo/SWE
2.Ilse DIJKSTRAJudo Edwin Steringa Heerenveen/NED
3.Pia HEGEL,Judo Club Halle/GER
3.Nanna BARAStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SWE
WU18-52 (12)
1.Tova GRANBERGBoråŒs Judo Club/SWE
2.Felicia GRANUDDLandvetter Judoklubb/SWE
3.Tereza VÇCLAVKOVAJC Ban’k Ostrava/CZE
3.Bente LUEBBudo Sport Shizentai/NED
5.Bo STEFFERSJudo Edwin Steringa Heerenveen/NED
5.Romy VAN DEN DRIESSCHEJudo vereniging Ijsselmeer/NED
7.Alexandra KOKESOVAJC Ban’k Ostrava/CZE
7.Ellen STENBERGStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SWE
WU18-57 (17)
1.Ellie MORRISEast Yorkshire Judo Academy/GBR
2.Gretha ÏSTLINDAktiv Judo/SWE
3.Maya ZIPPELLeipziger Sportlšwen e.V./GER
3.Julie MADSENÅrhus Judo Klub/DEN
5.Dulce MORENOBraunschweiger JC/GER
5.Sarah VAN DRIELJudoteam Veendam/NED
7.Hedvig JŠGERVALLLUGI JUDOKLUBB/SWE
7.Djamila FAYZULINA,Judo Club Halle/GER
WU18-63 (14)
1.Karoline HANSENVejle Judo Klub/DEN
2.Nina DOBELMitani/DEN
3.Amira SADEKSjelle-Skjørring IF judo/DEN
3.Lisa LINDBERGWemmenhogs budo/SWE
5.Olivia CAROT.H. Eilbeck/GER
5.Julia DEKKERBudo Sport Shizentai/NED
7.Nora NYBYAktiv Judo/SWE
7.Rebecca SANDBERGAktiv Judo/SWE
WU18-70 (8)
1.Ida JACOBSENVejle Judo Klub/DEN
2.Agnes ERIKSSONBorlŠnge Judo Klub/SWE
3.Maya RIBEIRO NOVAESSPIF/SWE
3.Laura ANTVORSKOVBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUB/DEN
WU18+70 (6)
1.Marketa CERCHLOVAJC Baník Ostrava/CZE
2.Yvonne KUIPERJudoteam Veendam/NED
3.Tessa PRUIMJudoteam Veendam/NED
3.MOREL ALYSSAJUDO CLUB DU GRAND ROUEN/FRA
MU18-43 (11)
1.William EKEROTHKarlstad Judoklubb/SWE
2.Vincent LUNDBERGStockholms judoklubb/SWE
3.Luuk MANNEBEEKStichting Judosport Oost/NED
3.Alexander MŒRLšVStockholms judoklubb/SWE
5.Nick BROUWERBudo Sport Shizentai/NED
5.Mathias ROSENKVISTMitani/DEN
7.Mats EEK GERHARDSENSSK Judo/NOR
7.Magni KOCHÅrhus Judo Klub/DEN
MU18-46 (10)
1.Tim WINTERBudo Sport Shizentai/NED
2.Ethan STEELEWirral Judo Club/GBR
3.Ethan STEELEWirral Judo Club/GBR
3.Magnus ROSENKVISTMitani/DEN
MU18-50 (8)
1.Olle HERMODSSONStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SWE
2.Marcus ROMN¾SIPPON NTG/NOR
3.Ondrej HULAJC Ban’k Ostrava/CZE
3.Patrik FRANAJC Ban’k Ostrava/CZE
MU18-55 (28)
1.David ICKESBudokan LŸbeck e.V./GER
2.MIljohn MAXLINStockholms judoklubb/SWE
3.Morten REINTrondheim Judokwai/NOR
3.Bertil LAVRSENÅrhus Judo Klub/DEN
5.Thijmen PEREBOOMStichting Judosport Oost/NED
5.Martin BREKKE-JENSSENIPPON NTG/NOR
7.Tomas MEIXNERJC Ban’k Ostrava/CZE
7.Adam LACHNERIKVM/SWE
MU18-60 (28)
1.Heydar PASHAEVStockholms judoklubb/SWE
2.Djoni ASKHAMAmager Judo Skole/DEN
3.Hidde KUINJudoteam Veendam/NED
3.Isac RIPSŠTERVŠxjš Judoklubb/SWE
5.Simon KRIZEKJC Ban’k Ostrava/CZE
5.Genesis HšLLISCHBramfelder SV/GER
7.Mason CAMPBELLEast Yorkshire Judo Academy/GBR
7.Jiri LINDOVSKYJC Ban’k Ostrava/CZE
MU18-66 (34)
1.Pelle MATTSSONStockholms judoklubb/SWE
2.Hannes WESSLŽÉNStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SWE
3.Damian VAN MIERLOBudo Sport Shizentai/NED
3.Karel PLATOŜJC Ban’k Ostrava/CZE
5.Leo GRUBERStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SWE
5.Daniel STUDSGAARDÅrhus Judo Klub/DEN
7.Kevin ASPELINIK Sšdra/SWE
7.Filip KSNAKJC Ban’k Ostrava/CZE
MU18-73 (21)
1.Kalle FRIIS-HANSENPolitiets Judo Klub/DEN
2.Hugo GUSTAFSSONLandvetter Judoklubb/SWE
3.Simon BOUTALEBTuRa Harksheide/GER
3.Oskar VINTERSKOG DANIELSSONGšteborgs Judoklubb/SWE
5.Felix BJšRKLUNDBoråŒs Judo Club/SWE
5.Victor EKLUGI JUDOKLUBB/SWE
7.Dominik MOTYKAJC Ban’k Ostrava/CZE
7.Emil CHRISTIANSENHjørring Judo Klub/DEN
MU18-81 (12)
1.Jesper WELLNIZJudo-Team Hannover e.V./GER
2.Magnus RABBENIPPON NTG/NOR
3.Joel HEDENBLADAktiv Judo/SWE
3.Mads M¿LLERHolbæk Budo Skole/DEN
5.Marco SCHAELTSV Kronshagen/GER
5.Daniel ISDAHLHaugesund Atletklubb/NOR
7.Valter WOIVALINlands Judoklubb/FIN
7.Leonard MATTSSONlands Judoklubb/FIN
MU18+81 (10)
1.Niclas LINDHOLMSjelle-Skjørring IF judo/DEN
2.Lucas ROSWALLLidkšpings budoklubb/SWE
3.Sean TOOBYEast Yorkshire Judo Academy/GBR
3.Marcus POULSENBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUB/DEN
WO18-48 (5)
WO18-52 (6)
WO18-57 (8)
WO18-63 (17)
WO18-70 (10)
WO18+70 (7)
MO18-55 (6)
MO18-60 (14)
MO18-66 (17)
MO18-73 (23)
MO18-81 (25)
MO18-90 (12)
MO18+90 (8)