Copenhagen Open 2016

Categories

Competitors

NameClubCategory Pos 
Morgan AAGAARD ERBOEBrønshøj Judo ClubM15-341.
Tammar ABBUDJudo SundsvallM21-81-
Ahmad ABDALLAHBorås JudoklubbM21-66-
Emily ADILBAEVTSV KronshagenW15-40-
Elias AHLQVISTStaffanstorps JudoklubbM12-307.
Jan AKSENOVAmager Judo SkoleM18-503.
Jan AKSENOVAmager Judo SkoleM15-50-
Camilla ANDERSENSSIFW15-57-
Jennitta ANDERSENMitaniW12-36-
Lukas ANDERSENAmager Judo SkoleM15-50-
Simon ANDERSENAmager Judo SkoleM12-38-
Razmus ANDERSSONJK AktivM12-423.
Leo ANDERSSON MORÈNKarlstad JudoklubM12-307.
Kaan ARMANHT16M15+60-
Volkan ARMANHT16M15-42-
Djoni ASKHAMAmager Judo SkoleM18-43-
Djoni ASKHAMAmager Judo SkoleM15-382.
Kevin ASPELINIK Södra JudoM15-425.
Kim ASPELINIK Södra JudoM12-343.
Nils BAALMANSJudo A-zevenM12-421.
Vilda BACKLUNDIK Västra MölndalW12-321.
Liam BAGGEStaffanstorps JudoklubbM12-30-
Magomed BAHAEVLUGI JudoklubbM18-60-
Beiron BANFFYIK Södra JudoM15-385.
Vincent BANNURAStaffanstorps JudoklubbM18-553.
Vincent BANNURAStaffanstorps JudoklubbM21-551.
Vasilije BANOVICGladsaxeM12-42-
Nanna BARAStaffanstorps JudoklubbW15-323.
Isa BARNEVELDStichting Judosport OostW15-362.
Jorn BARNEVELDStichting Judosport OostM18-555.
Jorn BARNEVELDStichting Judosport OostM21-55-
Johannes BENTSENAmager Judo SkoleM18-607.
Johannes BENTSENAmager Judo SkoleM21-603.
Murad BERDYKLYCHEV Brønshøj Judo ClubM21-811.
Maciej BIALKOWSKILa Salle judo SchoolM21-90-
Stefanie BIEDRONJudo SundsvallW18-632.
Stefanie BIEDRONJudo SundsvallW21-632.
Timmi BIEDRONJudo SundsvallM21-665.
Janik BIESENRandori BerlinM18-50-
Janik BIESENRandori BerlinM15-503.
Elwira BIRK RINGIUSIK Södra JudoW18-57-
Aksel BIRLUNDAmager Judo SkoleM12-345.
Anton BIRLUNDAmager Judo SkoleM12-30-
Thomas BJERREGAARDAmager Judo SkoleM21+902.
Carl BJÖRKLUNDBorås JudoklubbM18-60-
Felix BJÖRKLUNDBorås JudoklubbM15-46-
William BJÖRKLUNDBorås JudoklubbM21-81-
Ivar BJÖRKQVISTStaffanstorps JudoklubbM18-737.
Pontus BLOMSTRANDIK Södra JudoM15-55-
Sarah BOGUNJudo Klub HalleW18-482.
Sarah BOGUNJudo Klub HalleW15-48-
Anandi BOMASJudo A-zevenW15-363.
Lisenka BOMASJudo A-zevenW15-403.
Inge BOSVeendam Judo SchoolW18-57-
Felix BRAUNRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.M12-347.
Theis BREGNBALLEKampsport NordM21-733.
Simon BRUNVATNEBudusør Judo klubbM18-50-
Simon BRUNVATNEBudusør Judo klubbM15-50-
Marcus BUCH SCHJØTHSSIFM18-432.
Annelie BULTENAVeendam Judo SchoolW18-63-
Annelie BULTENAVeendam Judo SchoolW15+571.
Larissa BULTENAVeendam Judo SchoolW18-701.
Larissa BULTENAVeendam Judo SchoolW21-70-
Anders BUNDGAARD OLSENHillerød Judo KlubM21-731.
Timur BURKHANOVLUGI JudoklubbM15-46-
Margie BUSSTRAJudo A-zevenW12-32-
Kalle BÅÅTHEIK Södra JudoM15-603.
Laurits BØDSKOVSSIFM12-30-
Malte BØDSKOVSSIFM18-55-
Anotni CIESLINSKILa Salle judo SchoolM12-30-
Teo COSTALUGI JudoklubbM15-42-
Felix DAMMTSV KronshagenM12-347.
Minke DE RUITERJudo A-zevenW12-251.
Tim DE VRUGHTShizentai-WehlM18-462.
Tim DE VRUGHTShizentai-WehlM15-461.
Armin DIDICStaffanstorps JudoklubbM21-813.
Fayzulina DJAMILAJudo Klub HalleW12-402.
Simon DOEGERandori BerlinM18-55-
Marlon DOHLMANNTake DownM12-303.
Giel DOLJudo A-zevenM15-467.
Mai DUE NØRSKOVFredericia Judo KlubW12-362.
Jesse DUIKERJudo A-zevenM15-55-
Redmer DUIKERJudo A-zevenM12-341.
Erik DUKOWTSV KronshagenM12+501.
Erik DUKOWTSV KronshagenM15-55-
Carl EDVINSSONBorås JudoklubbM21-813.
Amy EEMKHOORNStichting Judosport OostW18-702.
Amy EEMKHOORNStichting Judosport OostW15+573.
Jesse EEMKHOORNStichting Judosport OostM18-73-
Alice ELKJAERSakura Judo GöteborgW21-703.
Walter ELZERHT16M15-34-
Emma ENSBERGSakura Judo GöteborgW18-63-
Mikail ERGINGladsaxeM12-345.
Altay ERSON ERBrønshøj Judo ClubM12-382.
Altay ERSON ERBrønshøj Judo ClubM15-38-
Aylin ERSON ERBrønshøj Judo ClubW15-442.
Moreno FELIDAJudo A-zevenM15-55-
Valdemar FREDERIKSENAmager Judo SkoleM18-60-
Kalle FRIIS HANSENAmager Judo SkoleM18-503.
Kalle FRIIS HANSENAmager Judo SkoleM15-503.
Amelia GARCONLa Salle judo SchoolW12-401.
Maciej GARCONLa Salle judo SchoolM18-605.
Anton GIHLSaltsö JudoM18-55-
Anton GIHLSaltsö JudoM15-55-
Anton GIHLSaltsö JudoM21-55-
Finja GLOISTEINJudo Klub HalleW18-441.
Finja GLOISTEINJudo Klub HalleW21-441.
Finja GLOISTEINJudo Klub HalleW21-482.
Hermann GLOISTEINJudo Klub HalleM12-38-
Janika GLOISTEINJudo Klub HalleW18-63-
Janika GLOISTEINJudo Klub HalleW21-63-
Tova GRANBERGBorås JudoklubbW15-402.
VALERIIA GRIAZNOVASamara judo FederationW15-572.
Leon GRUBERStaffanstorps JudoklubbM18-463.
Leon GRUBERStaffanstorps JudoklubbM15-463.
Oskar GÜLERYÜZAmager Judo SkoleM15-42-
Matteo HABERMANNRandori BerlinM18-811.
Mika HABERMANNRandori BerlinM18-557.
Mika HABERMANNRandori BerlinM15-555.
Ludvig HAIBERLidköpings BudoklubbM15-46-
Josefine HANSENVejle Judo KlubW12-36-
Karoline HANSENVejle Judo KlubW15-48-
Millad HASSANÄngelholms JudoklubbM21-66-
Sarah HECTORVeendam Judo SchoolW18-573.
Sarah HECTORVeendam Judo SchoolW15-571.
Joel HEDENBLADJK AktivM15-603.
Pia HEGELJudo Klub HalleW15-361.
Tarik HELBIGRandori BerlinM15-55-
Emma HENNERFORSStaffanstorps JudoklubbW18-48-
Emma HENNERFORSStaffanstorps JudoklubbW21-481.
Emil HENRIKSSONBorås JudoklubbM18-55-
Emil HENRIKSSONBorås JudoklubbM21-55-
Thijs HENSENSVeendam Judo SchoolM18-433.
Thijs HENSENSVeendam Judo SchoolM15-46-
Thom HENSENSVeendam Judo SchoolM18-603.
Thom HENSENSVeendam Judo SchoolM21-60-
Olle HERMODSSONStaffanstorps JudoklM18-43-
Olle HERMODSSONStaffanstorps JudoklubbM15-42-
Ebba HERRLANDERStaffanstorps JudoklubbW21-63-
Liam HERRMANNTSV KronshagenM18-502.
Lovisa HESSE SYLVANDERIK Västra MölndalW18-52-
Hugo HESSELINKStichting Judosport OostM12-383.
Hugo HESSELINKStichting Judosport M15-383.
Mikkel HINZEAmager Judo SkoleM12-243.
Daniel HOLST PEDERSENAmager Judo SkoleM15-38-
Ruben HUBRIGKS LüneburgM21-665.
Silas HUNDEBØLL ANDERSENFredericia Judo KlubM12-34-
Hagen HÄUSSLERJudo Klub HalleM15-383.
Cathrine HÆSTRUPSSIFW18-57-
Edvin HÖÖGJK AktivM18-55-
David IVANIANAmager Judo SkoleM18-552.
David IVANIANAmager Judo SkoleM15-553.
Grimur IVARSSONNational TeamM21-902.
Grimur IVARSSONNational TeamM21+90-
Emil JABIYEVLUGI JudoklubbM12-42-
Stijn JAGERJudo A-zevenM21-662.
Calle JANSELLLUGI JudoklubbM12-34-
Oskar JASKARIOlofströms JudoM21-663.
Linda JEAN GEERDTSKSC BushidoW12-253.
Mathias JENSENHelsingørM15-46-
Loke JEPPSSONAmager Judo SkoleM15-46-
Lærke JEPPSSONAmager Judo SkoleW18-633.
Rasmus JIMMERHOLTIK Södra JudoM12-461.
John JOHANSSONBorås JudoklubbM15-46-
Mattias JOHANSSONStaffanstorps JudoklubbM21-901.
Wilmer JOHANSSONBorås JudoklubbM15-502.
Oscar JONASSONStaffanstorps JudoklubbM18-55-
DMITRII KALININSamara judo FederationM15-501.
Marit KAMPSVeendam Judo SchoolW18+701.
Marit KAMPSVeendam Judo SchoolW21+701.
Enes KANATTSV KronshagenM15-60-
Artur KANEVETSTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaM15-552.
Rainer KANEVETSTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaM18-601.
Antoni KANTORLa Salle judo SchoolM15-34-
Pawel KAPUSTALa Salle Judo SchoolM18-812.
Hillevi KARLSSONLUGI JudoklubbW15-40-
EGOR KASAKOV Samara judo FederationM15+601.
ANASTASIIA KAZAEVA Samara judo FederationW15-482.
Lucia KAZARIANStavanger Judo ClubW18-523.
Lucia KAZARIANStavanger Judo ClubW15-522.
Martin KAZARIANStavanger Judo ClubM18-55-
Mika KELCHKS LüneburgM18-60-
Taha KEREM KÖKSELTSV KronshagenM12-303.
ANASTASIIA KHVOSTOVASamara judo FederationW15-321.
Ninus KIELRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.M18-553.
Ninus KIELRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.M21-553.
Schamira KIELRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.W18-481.
Schamira KIELRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.W15-481.
Hannes KIHLSTRÖMBorås JudoklubbM18-60-
Tsjuck KINGMAVeendam Judo SchoolM18-737.
Tsjuck KINGMAVeendam Judo SchoolM21-73-
Jonathan KLETSCHKUS KS LüneburgM15+60-
Mark KLOKMANJudo A-zevenM12-302.
Nathan KLOKMANJudo A-zevenM15-423.
Niels KLOKMANJudo A-zevenM18-607.
Niels KLOKMANJudo A-zevenM21-60-
Zoe KLUNDERVeendam Judo SchoolW18-631.
Kornelius KOPPITZRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.M21-66-
Michal KSIAZEKLa Salle judo SchoolM15-557.
Jonathan KÄLLBERGJK AktivM18-66-
Felix KÖNIGRandori BerlinM15+60-
Jessika KÖNIGRandori BerlinW18+703.
Jessika KÖNIGRandori BerlinW21+703.
Adam LACHNERIK Västra MölndalM15-343.
Jacob LACHNERIK Västra MölndalM18-55-
Isak LANTZTake DownM12-38-
Aleksander LARSSONLUGI JudoklubbM15-553.
Engla LARSSONJudoklubben National W12-361.
Isac LARSSONJudoklubben National M18-73-
Miljohn LARSSONStockholms judoklubbM15-422.
Victor LARSSONÄngelholms JudoklubbM15+603.
Daniel LEGRAFLUGI JudoklubbM21-60-
Elias LEKKOSRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.M15+603.
Joel LENNOX HERRMANNTSV KronshagenM15-425.
Kristoffer LEONES JENSENFredericia Judo KlubM12-30-
Antonia LIESHOFFRandori BerlinW21-70-
Adam LINDAmager Judo SkoleM12-241.
Nicolas LINDAmager Judo SkoleM15-387.
Oliver LINDAmager Judo SkoleM15-55-
Marcus LIND JEPPESENHillerød Judo KlubM18-663.
Marcus LIND JEPPESENHillerød Judo KlubM21-663.
Elias LINDGRENStaffanstorps JudoklM18-46-
Elias LINDGRENStaffanstorps JudoklubbM15-46-
Emil Lund LINDHOLMSSIFM15-60-
Frederik LISBJERGGladsaxeM12-38-
Konrad LJUNGQVISTJK AktivM18-66-
Melker LJUNGQVISTJK AktivM18-60-
Melker LJUNGQVISTJK AktivM15-601.
Alexander LJUSBERGIK Södra JudoM18-735.
Camilla LUNDKVISTIK Södra JudoW18-572.
Sandra LUNDKVISTIK Södra JudoW21-571.
Julie MADSENBrønderslevW15-441.
Franz MAGNUROSStaffanstorps JudoklubbM12-30-
Daniel MAGNUSSONLUGI JudoklubbM15-60-
ILIMBEK MAKSATBEKOV Samara judo FederationM15-55-
Izabella MALMBORGLUGI JudoklubbW12-36-
Theodor MALMQVISTBorås JudoklubbM18-667.
Theodor MALMQVISTBorås JudoklubbM21-667.
Denise MALMSTENOxelösunds Judo KlubW15+572.
Masiollah MAQSOUDIBorås JudoklubbM21-60-
Lærke MARIE OLSENHillerød Judo KlubW21-701.
Luca MARIE ONURTSV KronshagenW18-483.
Klara MATTSSONStockholms judoklubbW21-631.
Pelle MATTSSONStockholms judoklubbM18-50-
Pelle MATTSSONStockholms judoklubbM15-507.
Ville MATTSSONStockholms judoklubbM12-383.
Ville MATTSSONStockholms judoklubbM15-387.
Bilal MEHMET KÖKSELTSV KronshagenM15-38-
Nick MEIJERStichting Judosport OostM18-46-
Tue MELGAARD SØRENSENVejle Judo KlubM15-46-
Wiebke MENSCHINGJudo Klub HalleW21-573.
Andrea MOCANOSKIJK AktivW12-48-
Daan MOESStichting Judosport OostM18-501.
Daan MOESStichting Judosport OostM21-553.
Angus MOLNARAmager Judo SkoleM12-242.
Olivia MOLNARAmager Judo SkoleW15-483.
Damian MULDERStichting Judosport OostM18-463.
Damian MULDERStichting Judosport OostM15-463.
Emil MUNGE-JOHANSSONLUGI JudoklubbM15-60-
Abdullah MUSAStaffanstorps JudoklM21-73-
Alexander MÅRLÖVStockholms judoklubbM12-301.
Mads MØLLERHolbækM15-50-
Tore MØLLER CHRISTENSENHorsens Judo KlubM18-733.
Alice NEJDERÅSBorås JudoklubbW12-323.
Jacob NEJDERÅSBorås JudoklubbM15-467.
Hilda NORVENIUSIK Västra MölndalW18-442.
Alexander NYMANStaffanstorps JudoklM18-73-
Alexander NYMANStaffanstorps JudoklubbM15+602.
Isaac OGIEMWONYIVeendam Judo SchoolM18-663.
Isaac OGIEMWONYIVeendam Judo SchoolM21-667.
David OLANDERStaffanstorps JudoklubbM15-42-
Viktor OLHEDStaffanstorps JudoklubbM12-34-
Elias OLOFSSONStaffanstorps JudoklubbM15-50-
Sebastian OLOFSSONStaffanstorps JudoklubbM18-73-
Hanna OLSSONKS LüneburgW21-521.
Marcus OLSSONOlofströms JudoM21-73-
Samuel OMØHillerød Judo KlubM12-24-
Cara ONURTSV KronshagenW12-32-
Cara ONURTSV KronshagenW12-281.
Axel OSCARSSONLUGI JudoklubbM18-73-
Tobias OVERGAARDVejle Judo KlubM18-667.
Tobias OVERGAARDVejle Judo KlubM21-66-
Simon PARKERIK Södra JudoM18-665.
DANILA PARSHIKOVSamara judo FederationM15-381.
Heydar PASHAYEVNackaM15-423.
Pasha PASHAYEVNackaM18-605.
Mikkel PELUFFO JOHANSENAmager Judo SkoleM18-66-
Niklas PELZRandori BerlinM18+811.
Niklas PELZRandori BerlinM21+903.
Simon B PETERSENKøge Judo KlubM12-463.
Jolina PHILIPPSRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.W12-403.
Marius PIETSCHJudo Klub HalleM21-73-
Roos PLATStichting Judosport OostW12-363.
Sharetl PLOEGVeendam Judo SchoolW21-633.
Esben POELSTRAJudo A-zevenM12-342.
Esben POELSTRAJudo A-zevenM15-342.
Martin POULSENSSIFM15-55-
Oskar PYRZEWSKILa Salle judo SchoolM12-343.
Nike RASCHERRandori BerlinW18-571.
Nike RASCHERRandori BerlinW21-572.
Huub RASPEVeendam Judo SchoolM18-555.
Huub RASPEVeendam Judo SchoolM21-552.
Vera RASPEVeendam Judo SchoolW18-521.
Vera RASPEVeendam Judo SchoolW15-521.
Isaac REDDYLUGI JudoklubbM15-46-
Max REGERRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.M18-665.
Max REGERRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.M21-66-
Petros REINDERSStichting Judosport OostM18-60-
Petros REINDERSStichting Judosport OostM21-60-
Ferdinand REINECKETSV KronshagenM15-55-
Jennifer RINGIUSIK Södra JudoW12-32-
Richard RITZOWRandori BerlinM18+81-
Axel ROBERTSSONStockholms judoklubbM18-551.
Axel ROBERTSSONStockholms judoklubbM21-55-
Michelle ROMEROStockholms judoklubbW18-52-
Michelle ROMEROStockholms judoklubbW21-523.
Tobias ROSENDAALShizentai-WehlM18-662.
Magnus ROSENKVISTMitaniM15-38-
Lukas ROSWALLLidköpings BudoklubbM15-60-
Hjalmar RUTBERGStaffanstorps JudoklubbM18-50-
Hjalmar RUTBERGStaffanstorps JudoklubbM15-507.
Amira SADEKÅrhus Judo KlubW15-523.
Maher SADEKÅrhus Judo KlubM18-732.
Maher SADEKÅrhus Judo KlubM21-733.
Jonay SANTANNAStaffanstorps JudoklubbM18-55-
Jonay SANTANNAStaffanstorps JudoklubbM15-55-
Marco SCHAELTSV KronshagenM15-55-
Lennart SCHARFFKS LüneburgM21-601.
Simon SCHLICHTINGStichting Judosport OostM21-603.
Anas SCHREUDERVeendam Judo SchoolM18-46-
Anas SCHREUDERVeendam Judo SchoolM15-46-
Mads SEITZENBERGHelsingørM15-42-
Xhovani SHKOZAAkademi Albania JudoM18-661.
Melissa SIMONE CARLSENAmager Judo SkoleW12+481.
Melissa SIMONE CARLSENAmager Judo SkoleW15+57-
Malthe SIXTUS JENSENÅrhus Judo KlubM12-305.
Alice SLOTH HANSENBrønshøj Judo ClubW12-252.
Gertrud SLOTH HANSENBrønshøj Judo ClubW12-322.
Jelle SNIPPEStichting Judosport OostM21+901.
Cyrill SOMMERRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.M18-46-
Cyrill SOMMERRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.M15-465.
Dominique SOPHIE RÖSCHTSV KronshagenW15-322.
Constantin SRUBEJudo Klub HalleM21-812.
Axel STABERGStaffanstorps JudoklubbM12-34-
Alvin STALLGÅRDBorås JudoklubbM15-427.
Lucas STARKTake DownM12-423.
Malte STEFFENSENRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.M18-50-
Malte STEFFENSENRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.M15-505.
Linn STENBERGStaffanstorps JudoklubbW18-522.
Linn STENBERGStaffanstorps JudoklubbW21-522.
Hugo STENERSENHelsingborgs JudoklubbM18-813.
Hugo STENERSENHelsingborgs JudoklubbM21-81-
Quinten STENNGAJudo A-zevenM15-38-
Magnus STOLTENBERGAmager Judo SkoleM12-34-
Mikkel STOLTENBERGAmager Judo SkoleM18-603.
Mikkel STOLTENBERGAmager Judo SkoleM15-602.
Maria SUSLICHSakura Judo GöteborgW15-403.
Leon SVALBERGStockholms judoklubbM18-50-
Filip SZYMANSKILa Salle judo SchoolM12+502.
Martin SÖDERBERGIK Södra JudoM18-66-
Ask SØRENSEN-GRUMLØSEAmager Judo SkoleM12-422.
Thorbjørn SØRENSEN-GRUMLØSEAmager Judo SkoleM15-50-
Leco TERPSTRAJudo A-zevenM12-381.
Leco TERPSTRAJudo A-zevenM15-38-
Ulfur THOR BODVARSSONHorsens Judo KlubM18+813.
Ulfur THOR BODVARSSONHorsens Judo KlubM21-90-
Maja TOFILOVSKILjusdals JKW18+702.
Maja TOFILOVSKILjusdals JKW21+702.
Tom TOLLKÜHNKS LüneburgM18-66-
Tom TOLLKÜHNKS LüneburgM21-66-
Luka TRICOVICStockholms judoklubbM12-38-
Max TRÖNELLStaffanstorps JudoklubbM12-38-
William TVERSTED RASMUSSENAmager Judo SkoleM15-50-
Marie ULLRICHHT16W15-573.
Birk UNO EL FASSIAmager Judo SkoleM12-42-
DARIA USTIMOVASamara judo FederationW15-401.
Oliver VALTAAmager Judo SkoleM18-73-
Maarten VAN ARKVeendam Judo SchoolM18+812.
Maarten VAN ARKVeendam Judo SchoolM21-903.
Kion VAN DER BOSStichting Judosport OostM18-735.
Kion VAN DER BOSStichting Judosport OostM21-73-
Selmer VAN DER HEIDEJudo A-zevenM18-55-
Selmer VAN DER HEIDEJudo A-zevenM15-557.
Wesley VAN DER LAANVeendam Judo SchoolM18-60-
Luc VAN HALShizentai-WehlM21-661.
Damien VAN MIERLOStichting Judosport M18-55-
Damien VAN MIERLOStichting Judosport OostM15-551.
Luca VAN MIERLOStichting Judosport OostM18-60-
Luca VAN MIERLOStichting Judosport OostM21-60-
Lars VAN OOSTRUMVeendam Judo SchoolM18-461.
Lars VAN OOSTRUMVeendam Judo SchoolM15-465.
Sven VAN OOSTRUMVeendam Judo SchoolM15-505.
Yannick VAN UHMShizentai-WehlM18-731.
Yannick VAN UHMShizentai-WehlM21-732.
Iwan VAN VELDENShizentai-WehlM18-60-
Lucas VAN VELDENShizentai-WehlM15-462.
Narek VARDANIANTake DownM12-305.
Annafleur VISSERJudo A-zevenW12-481.
Annafleur VISSERJudo A-zevenM12-462.
Annafleur VISSERJudo A-zevenW15-48-
Erik VOLKENANDJudo Klub HalleM21+90-
Leon VON HÜBBENETRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.M18-602.
Leon VON HÜBBENETRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.M21-602.
Adam WANDENGARDLUGI JudoklubbM15-42-
Henrietta WEINBERGJudo Klub HalleW21-70-
Sean WENNERLANDÅkersberka JKM15-427.
Moa WENNSTAMJK AktivW15-40-
Petrik WESELVeendam Judo SchoolM18-733.
Petrik WESELVeendam Judo SchoolM21-73-
Hannes WESSLÉNStaffanstorps JudoklubbM18-557.
Hannes WESSLÉNStaffanstorps JudoklubbM15-555.
Dries WIERSMAVeendam Judo SchoolM18-60-
Tim WINTERShizentai-WehlM15-34-
Rianne WOLTERSVeendam Judo SchoolW21-702.
Simon WRETBORNIK Västra MölndalM15-42-
Erik WRETHORNIK Västra MölndalM18-60-
Pontus ÅBERGStaffanstorps JudoklubbM18-431.
Pontus ÅBERGStaffanstorps JudoklubbM15-421.
Alexander ÖBERGStockholms judoklubbM15-60-
Viktor ÖRLUNDIK Södra JudoM15-385.