ØKM 2019 11. maj 2019 Ramløse

Categories

Results

WU15B-01 (4)
1.Sarah Abu-Hamam BERGJudoklubben Mitani
2.Chillie Piyanna Skov VEDENLOVGladsaxe Judo Klub
3.Andrea STANGERUPRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
4.Elisa Esma ØCALBrøndby Judo Klub
MU15B-01 (8)
1.Yasin ACHIADOUBirkerød Judoklub
2.Tristan Runge SOMMERHolbæk Budo Skole
3.Legolas OTTOSENBrøndby Judo Klub
3.Romeo JØRGENSENBrøndby Judo Klub
MU15B-02 (6)
1.Oliver HOLMEGÅRDHalsnæs Martial Arts
2.Oliver Hoff SVANEVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu Klub
3.Nicolaj SEMKLOHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
4.Frederik Emil JENSENVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu Klub
5.Bunyamin ØCALBrøndby Judo Klub
6.Patrick Blirup LARSENBrøndby Judo Klub
MU15B-03 (4)
1.Silas PAUSKICHalsnæs Martial Arts
2.Valentin Munksgaard SCHIAVUTAVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu Klub
3.William Søeborg QUAADERamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
4.Emil NIVØ-JENSENHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
WU15A-01 (3)
1.Alice Sloth HANSENBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Ingrid C.B.A. KOMODOWSKIAmager Judo Skole
3.Lotte MANTEY-BERGJudoklubben Mitani
WU15A-02 (7)
1.Maya BAR-DAYANBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Nicoline FØRSTERLINGAmager Judo Skole
3.Sofie HERSKINDRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
3.Marie Humble ANDREASENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
WU15A-03 (6)
1.Emma MANTEY-BERGJudoklubben Mitani
2.Kia THRANELyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
3.Frederikke BYGBALLEHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
4.Emilie Rud NIELSENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
5.Natasja Schou PETERSENHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
MU15A-01 (6)
1.Adam KOSTOEVHalsnæs Martial Arts
2.Mika Steen THRANELyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
3.Silas PENNINGALyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
4.Alexander LINDBJERGJudoklubben Mitani
5.Oliver TRAILOVICHalsnæs Martial Arts
6.Hannibal SKOVBYEGladsaxe Judo Klub
MU15A-02 (5)
1.Anton BIRLUNDAmager Judo Skole
2.Samuel OMØBrønshøj Judo Club
3.Lucas PENNINGALyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
4.Frederik Emil BJØRNSSONBirkerød Judoklub
5.Ditlev Rustand De VRIESBirkerød Judoklub
MU15A-03 (6)
1.Mathias ROSENKVISTJudoklubben Mitani
2.Simon ANDERSENAmager Judo Skole
3.Daniel ANDRASEVICHalsnæs Martial Arts
4.Victor Bjørn Hald PEDERSENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
MU15A-04 (6)
1.Magnus ROSENKVISTJudoklubben Mitani
2.Aksel BIRLUNDAmager Judo Skole
3.Marcus PENNINGALyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
4.Sebastian LINDQUISTBrønshøj Judo Club
5.Malte Schmidt RASMUSSENAmager Judo Skole
6.Adam TRAILOVICHalsnæs Martial Arts
MU15A-05 (3)
1.William Bodhi Mørck HANSENBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Dimitri ZATVORNYTSKIYRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
3.David Kjærgaard JENSENLyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
MU18A-06 (4)
1.Oskar Dalgård GÜLERYÜZAmager Judo Skole
2.William TOFTLyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
3.Ryan ARMANLyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
4.Victor Van HAUENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
MVetA-04 (3)
1.Anders BOERGESENBudo Næstved
2.Henrik MUNKBrøndby Judo Klub
3.Jakob Dinesen PEDERSENJudoklubben Mitani
MVetA-05 (2)
1.Allan ANDERSENHolbæk Budo Skole
2.Thomas FOGTMANNBrøndby Judo Klub
ÅbenD (2)
1.Xenia JØRGENSENLyngby
2.Mia Rud NIELSENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
MSeniorA-01 (3)
1.Hani ZOUKIHolbæk Budo Skole
2.Nikan AHMADIBroendby Judo Klub
3.Benjamin Bjørn OLESENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
MSeniorA-02 (4)
1.Kalle FRIIS-HANSENPi, Koebenhavn Judo
2.Dennis HYLDGAARDVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu Klub
3.Jannik NOPPENAUGRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
4.Rouland PIERREJudoklubben Mitani
MSeniorA-03 (5)
1.Mads MØLLERHolbæk Budo Skole
2.Christoffer PALMØHolbæk Budo Skole
3.Matin DASHTIHelsingoer Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klu
4.Aksel T. HJØRNEKorsør Judoklub
5.Kian AHMADIPi, København Judo
MSeniorA-06 (4)
1.Frederik JØRGENSENPi, København Judo
2.Andreas HVILSOMPi, København Judo
3.Daniel Leigther DYHRBERGPi, København Judo
4.Anders BJØRKKorsør Judoklub
MSeniorA-08 (3)
1.Anders BØRGESENBudo Næstved
2.Henrik MUNKBrøndby Judo Klub
3.Jakob Dinesen PEDERSENJudoklubben Mitani
MU18B-04 (3)
1.Cosmo Willum VALLENTINHolbæk Budo Skole
2.Simon B. PETERSENKøge Judoklub
3.Milan Azadfar JENSENBrøndby Judo Klub
MU21A-07 (5)
1.Kalle FRIIS-HANSENPi, København Judo
2.Nikan AHMADIBrøndby Judo Klub
3.Matin DASHTIHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
4.Andreas FONSNERBrøndby Judo Klub
5.Mathias Ilsø HERSKINDRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
WSeniorA-01 (2)
1.Mia Kristina Bjørn OLESENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
2.Mia Rud NIELSENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
MSeniorB-01 (6)
1.Rasmus Lynghøj JOHANSENVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu Klub
2.Nicolaj ANDERSENVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu Klub
3.Peter Groulef JENSENJudoklubben Mitani
4.Mikkel Hoff SVANEVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu Klub
5.Michael NORDAMKorsør Judoklub
6.Jannick ERIKSENVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu Klub
Åben (5)
1.Frederik JØRGENSENPi, København Judo
2.Andreas HVILSOMPi, København Judo
3.Daniel Leigther DYHRBERGPi, København Judo
4.Anders BJØRKKorsør Judoklub
5.Nikan AHMADIBroendby Judo Klub