ØKM 2016 23-04-2016

Categories

Results

P12A-25 (2)
1.Alice Sloth HANSENBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Ingrid C.B.A. KOMODOWSKIBrønshøj Judo Club
P12A-30 (1)
1.Gertrud Sloth HANSENBrønshøj Judo Club
P12A-35 (2)
1.Jennita ANDERSENJudoklubben Mitani
2.Gertrud Sloth HANSENBrønshøj Judo Club
D12B-25 (8)
1.Tobias MORTENSGAARDHolbæk Budo Skole
2.Alice Sloth HANSENBrønshøj Judo Club
3.Angus MOLNARAmager Judo Skole
3.Silas PENNINGALyngby Judo og Ju-Ju
D12B-30 (6)
1.Mikkel Mørch OLINHolbæk Budo Skole
2.Ibrahim KHALILHolbæk Budo Skole
3.Elias ADELSWÄRDTik Judo
3.Simon MAINDALBrønshøj Judo Club
D12B-35 (10)
1.Aksel BIRLUNDAmager Judo Skole
2.Marcus PENNINGALyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
3.Carl FERSLEVHolbæk Budo Skole
3.Bilal ABUSHEVLyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
D12B-40 (5)
1.Vasilije BABOVICGladsaxe Judo Klub
2.Frederik Jakob LISBERGGladsaxe Judo Klub
3.Malte Brorly DINESENHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
D12B-45 (2)
1.Sebastian SCHMIEGELOWAmager Judo Skole
2.Arash ODABAEIGladsaxe Judo Klub
D12B-50 (2)
1.Simon B. PETERSENKøge Judoklub
2.Sigurd DAHLKøge Judoklub
P15A-48 (3)
1.Olivia MOLNARAmager Judo Skole
2.Aylin ERBrønshøj Judo Club
3.Karen BØHMRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
P15A-63 (2)
1.Rakel P BAILEYHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
2.Laura Hjorth ANTVORSKOVBrønshøj Judo Club
D15A-40 (5)
1.Djoni ASKHAMAmager Judo Skole
2.Altay Erson ERBrønshøj Judo Club
3.Aksel BIRLUNDAmager Judo Skole
D15A-45 (2)
1.Mathias T B JENSENHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
2.Oskar Dalgård GÜLERYÜZAmager Judo Skole
D15A-50 (2)
1.Kalle FRIIS-HANSENAmager Judo Skole
2.Olivia MOLNARAmager Judo Skole
D15A-55 (2)
1.Oliver LINDAmager Judo Skole
2.Mathias Ilsø HERSKINDRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
D15A-60 (4)
1.David IVANIANAmager Judo Skole
2.Mikkel H. STOLTENBERGAmager Judo Skole
3.Jannik NOPPENAUGRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
D15A-66 (2)
1.Mikkel Rud NIELSENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
2.Alexander Morits Feldborg JENSENHalsnæs Martial Arts
P18A-63 (2)
1.Mia Rud NIELSENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
2.Laura Hjorth ANTVORSKOVBrønshøj Judo Club
P18A+70 (1)
1.Mia Kristina Bjørn OLESENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
D18A-50 (2)
1.Jens BOHNBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Mohammad KHALILHolbæk Budo Skole
D18A-66 (5)
1.David IVANIANAmager Judo Skole
2.Nikan AHMADIBrøndby Judo Klub
3.Ali KHALILHolbæk Budo Skole
D18A-81 (2)
1.Oliver VALTAAmager Judo Skole
2.Virgil Djonny MUXOLLBrøndby Judo Klub
D21A-73 (4)
1.Philip R TISSOTHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
2.Thor BENDSENHvidovre Judo Klub
3.Frederik LUNDHvidovre Judo Klub
D21A-81 (2)
1.Virgil Djonny MUXOLLBrøndby Judo Klub
2.Kian AHMADIBrøndby Judo Klub
P12B-25 (1)
1.Ingrid C.B.A. KOMODOWSKIBrønshøj Judo Club
P12B-40 (2)
1.Mina NOORBrøndby Judo Klub
2.Freja FLODGAARDKøge Judoklub
VD-57 (1)
1.Ida FERLOVLyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
D15B-60 (1)
1.Marcus POULSENBrønshøj Judo Club
D15B-40 (2)
1.Abulbari KHALILHolbæk Budo Skole
2.Ali ABUSHEVLyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
D15B-45 (3)
1.Sebastian SCHMIEGELOWAmager Judo Skole
2.Dimitzi ZATVORNYTSKYIBirkerød Judoklub
3.William TOFTLyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
D15B-55 (2)
1.Andreas FONSNERTik Judo
2.Julius FOGTMANNHvidovre Judo Klub
VM-81 (3)
1.Allan ANDERSENHolbæk Budo Skole
2.Henrik MELGAARDLyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
3.Thomas FOGTMANNHvidovre Judo Klub
D18B-45 (1)
1.Mohammad KHALILHolbæk Budo Skole
D18B-66 (1)
1.Ali KHALILHolbæk Budo Skole
D21B-81 (1)
1.Kian AHMADIBrøndby Judo Klub
DA-57 (2)
1.Tina SEEGERBERGMåløv Judo Klub
2.Ida FERLOVLyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
DA-Åben (2)
1.Xenia D. JØRGENSENLyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
2.Freja Lindberg MORTENSENHelsingør Judo & Ju-
DA-63 (2)
1.Freja Lindberg MORTENSENHelsingør Judo & Ju-
2.Tina SEEGERBERGMåløv Judo Klub
DA-78 (2)
1.Xenia D. JØRGENSENLyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
2.Mia Kristina Bjørn OLESENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
MA-100 (2)
1.Mathias KRABHOLMAmager Judo Skole
2.Daniel Leigther DYHRBERGRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
MA-Åben (6)
1.Christian B. JENSENPi, København Judo
2.Mathias KRABHOLMAmager Judo Skole
3.Allan ANDERSENHolbæk Budo Skole
3.Martin Stampe THOMSENLyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
MA-73 (3)
1.Amil MIRZOEVAmager Judo Skole
2.Hani ZOUKIHolbæk Budo Skole
3.Lehel KOVACSBrønshøj Judo Club
MA-81 (2)
1.Christian B. JENSENPi, København Judo
2.Martin Stampe THOMSENLyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
MB-81 (4)
1.Lehel KOVACSBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Julius GAUDESIUSLyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
3.Thomas FOGTMANNHvidovre Judo Klub
MB-100 (1)
1.Daniel Leigther DYHRBERGRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub