Nordic Championships 2018

Categories

Results

Denmark (6)
Finland (6)
Iceland (6)
Norway (6)
Sweden (6)
Vet-F12-63 (2)
1.May linn HYSTAD/Norway
Vet-F12-70 (3)
1.Annika MOLIN/Sweden
2.Angela TALBOT/Denmark
Vet-F34-57 (3)
1.Maria HUGLEN/Sweden
2.Muriel STEINER/Sweden
Vet-M12+100 (3)
1.Juha-matti SALMELA/Finland
2.Emanuel KOCHER/Denmark
Vet-M12-100 (4)
1.Daniel DYHRBERG/Denmark
2.Petur sigurð JOHANNESEN/Faroe Islands
3.Jimmy ANDERSSON/Sweden
4.Davood BAGHERI/Sweden
Vet-M12-73 (4)
1.Daniel DETTERBERG/Sweden
2.Mats NORDIN/Sweden
3.John HANSEN/Norway
Vet-M12-90 (4)
1.Thomas KNOLD/Denmark
2.Andreas PERSSON/Sweden
3.Jonas LINDQVIST/Finland
Vet-M34-100 (2)
1.Dejan COLIC/Sweden
Vet-M34-73 (9)
1.Johan THÖRSMAN/Sweden
2.Luis pablo CORULO/Denmark
3.Christer CARLSSON/Sweden
3.Jukka PUTAALA/Finland
Vet-M34-81 (6)
1.Búgvi POULSEN/Faroe Islands
2.Ole MEYENBURG/Denmark
3.Brian HYLDGAARD/Denmark
3.Jonas ENGH/Sweden
Vet-M34-90 (9)
1.Svend VOHLERT/Denmark
2.Karl BAKER/Sweden
3.Mika HAAPALAINEN/Finland
3.Boris SCHULEIT/Denmark
5.Larsjohan RÖNNLUND/Sweden
5.Mika SALMINEN/Finland
7.Thomas FOGTMANN/Denmark
7.Jørgen TONNESEN/Denmark
Vet-M56-100 (2)
1.Hans petter HARALDSEN/Norway
Vet-M56-66 (2)
1.Carlos VALES/Sweden
Vet-M56-81 (6)
1.Kenneth LARSSON/Sweden
2.Ari-pekka NIEMINEN/Finland
3.Lars erik BJØRÅS/Norway
3.Hans-göran SUNDSTRÖM/Sweden
Vet-M56-90 (4)
1.Jarmo HUKKANEN/Finland
2.Karsten KASPERSEN/Denmark
3.Bo RASMUSSEN/Denmark
Vis-F (4)
1.Nicolina PERNHEIM/Sweden
2.Lykke VEDSTED/Denmark
3.Disa WINBERG/Sweden
Vis-M (2)
1.Oscar WIDEGREN/Sweden
Mixed Team (5)
1. Sweden/
2. Denmark/
3. Iceland/
4. Finland/
G18-48 (7)
1.Pihla SALONEN/Finland
2.Moa WENNSTAM/Sweden
3.Hanna STENBERG/Sweden
3.Ingrid NILSSON/Sweden
G18-52 (5)
1.Susanna SUNDBERG/Finland
2.Jenni SUNDBERG/Finland
3.Gretha ÖSTLIND/Sweden
4.Ellen STENBERG/Sweden
G18-57 (12)
1.Frida LAXEN/Finland
2.Venla LAIHO/Finland
3.Olivia MOLNAR/Denmark
3.Ronja MIEKKALEHTO/Finland
5.Jutta SALMELA/Finland
5.Angela WALLENTIN/Sweden
7.Nora NYBY/Sweden
7.Nicoline RUBINSTEIN/Norway
G18-63 (21)
1.Katri RAVEALA/Finland
2.Nina DOBEL/Denmark
3.Mathilda NILSSON/Sweden
3.Anja HOLMGREN/Sweden
5.Mathilda ÅKESSON/Sweden
5.Agnes ERIKSSON/Sweden
7.Karoline HANSEN/Denmark
7.Laura ANTVORSKOV/Denmark
G18-70 (7)
1.Isabella LAURITSEN/Denmark
2.Lotta VAHE/Finland
3.Vilma LEPPÄNIEMI/Finland
3.Ida JAKOBSEN/Denmark
G18+70 (3)
1.Ronja NIEMI/Finland
2.Miranda PETTERSSON/Sweden
B18-46 (8)
1.Olle HERMODSSON/Sweden
2.Martin chan-min BREKKE-JENSSEN/Norway
3.Jacob PALMQVIST/Sweden
3.Ville MATTSSON/Sweden
B18-50 (9)
1.Miljohn MAXLIN/Sweden
2.Bertil lynge LAVRSEN/Denmark
3.Max CHRISTIANSSON/Sweden
3.Henrik KETTUNEN/Finland
5.Leon WANGEN/Norway
5.Kasper amundsen SVENDSEN/Norway
7.Kristian rabben BAUTZ-HOLTER/Norway
7.Bjarni kyrri ÓLAVSSON/Faroe Islands
B18-55 (13)
1.Heydar PASHAEV/Sweden
2.Djoni ASKHAM/Denmark
3.Leo GRUBER/Sweden
3.Atte RANTALAINEN/Finland
5.Mansur ABUBAKAROV/Norway
5.Oskar EGEDORFF/Denmark
7.Viggo GULLBERG/Sweden
7.Jamal YAHIA/Norway
B18-60 (18)
1.Patrick PAVLOV/Finland
2.Joonatan KUJANHAARA/Finland
3.Daniel STUDSGAARD/Denmark
3.Isac RIPSÄTER/Sweden
5.Paavo SNICKER/Finland
5.Pelle MATTSSON/Sweden
7.Veeti KANERVA/Finland
7.Felix BJÖRKLUND/Sweden
B18-66 (33)
1.Turpal DJOUKAEV/Finland
2.Sune LAURSEN/Denmark
3.Wilmer JOHANSSON/Sweden
3.Santeri HAKKARAINEN/Finland
5.Pontus BLOMSTRAND/Sweden
5.Martin KAZARIAN/Denmark
7.Mikkel STOLTENBERG/Denmark
7.Vili PAJARI/Finland
B18-73 (19)
1.Artur KANEVETS/Finland
2.Eetu IHANAMÄKI/Finland
3.Konrad LJUNGQVIST/Sweden
3.David IVANIAN/Denmark
5.Paul martin KÜNNAPUU/Finland
5.Magnus rabben BAUTZ-HOLTER/Norway
7.Vili VEHMAS/Finland
7.Joel HEDENBLAD/Sweden
B18-81 (19)
1.Axel OSCARSSON/Sweden
2.Emil GLAD/Sweden
3.Virgil MUXOLL/Denmark
3.Karl BÅÅTHE/Sweden
5.Filip WÅHLIN/Sweden
5.Kevin ULMAN/Sweden
7.Victor ÔBERG/Sweden
7.Elliot ENELL/Sweden
B18-90 (5)
1.Markus BENGTSSON/Sweden
2.Nicklas emil lund LINDHOLM/Denmark
3.Erik STARFELT/Sweden
4.Aramais MURADJAN/Sweden
W21-57 (5)
1.Thea LILLEGAARD/Norway
2.Noora JOKINEN/Finland
3.Helene eek GERHARDSEN/Norway
4.Ronja MIEKKALEHTO/Finland
W21-63 (16)
1.Tove HANSEN/Sweden
2.Katri RAVEALA/Finland
3.Matilda NILSSON/Sweden
3.Camilla LUNDQVIST/Sweden
5.Asta HAGELSKJÆR/Denmark
5.Tinja KEITAANNIEMI/Finland
7.Stefanie BIEDRON/Sweden
7.Anja HOLMGREN/Sweden
W21-70 (6)
1.Lærke marie OLSEN/Denmark
2.Emma ENSBERG/Sweden
3.Isabella LAURITSEN/Denmark
3.Hekla PALSDOTTIR/Iceland
W21-78 (5)
1.Noora NYKÄNEN/Finland
2.Karin MAGNUSSON/Sweden
3.Mia kristina bjørn OLESEN/Denmark
4.Ronja NIEMI/Finland
W21+78 (1)
M21-55 (8)
1.Miljohn MAXLIN/Sweden
2.Toni UUSITALO/Finland
3.Daniel OLSEN/Norway
3.Heydar PASHAEV/Sweden
M21-60 (8)
1.Thomas RÖNKKÖ/Finland
2.Emil HENRIKSSON/Sweden
3.Ilmari PEKKI/Finland
3.Jens PULKKA/Finland
M21-66 (17)
1.Jonas kolvig CZAJKOWSKI/Denmark
2.Marcus lind JEPPESEN/Denmark
3.Jacob AGERTOFT/Denmark
3.Valtteri OLIN/Finland
5.Odin KRAFT/Norway
5.Jens BOHN/Denmark
7.Mats SOMMERVOLD/Norway
7.Bárður hentze LENVIG/Faroe Islands
M21-73 (23)
1.Noel LAGNELIUS/Sweden
2.Anders bundgaard OLSEN/Denmark
3.Yoan TUTUNAROV/Norway
3.Tim NYLANDER/Sweden
5.Eetu IHANAMÄKI/Finland
5.Isac LARSSON/Sweden
7.Linus SKOGLUND/Sweden
7.Anton JÄDERBLOM/Sweden
M21-81 (18)
1.Oskari MÄKINEN/Finland
2.Leonidas HYTÖNEN/Sweden
3.Arni LUND/Iceland
3.Adrian GISSBERG/Sweden
5.Tammar ABBUD/Sweden
5.Fredrik SVÄRDSTRÖM/Sweden
7.Emil GLAD/Sweden
7.Markus PYYKKÖ/Finland
M21-90 (8)
1.Kornelius EILERTSEN/Norway
2.Vincent KARAGIANNIS/Sweden
3.Alexandru HEREA/Finland
3.Markus LAMBACKA/Finland
M21-100 (3)
1.Mathias MADSEN/Denmark
2.Grimur IVARSSON/Iceland
W-48 (1)
W-57 (6)
1.Klara MATTSSON/Sweden
2.Pihla MATIKAINEN/Finland
3.Mikaela BARRERA BIRATH/Sweden
3.Helene eek GERHARDSEN/Norway
W-63 (10)
1.Louise HANSEN/Denmark
2.Ebba GLAAS/Sweden
3.Naemi JAWOROWSKI/Sweden
3.Alexandra BARTON/Finland
5.Helene CHRISTENSEN/Denmark
5.Stefanie BIEDRON/Sweden
7.May linn HYSTAD/Norway
7.Asta HAGELSKJÆR/Denmark
W-70 (6)
1.Emilie SOOK/Denmark
2.Cecilie BOLANDER/Norway
3.Susan KOIVU/Finland
3.Evelina SVENNINGSSON/Sweden
W-78 (6)
1.Line PAPUGA/Denmark
2.Noora NYKÄNEN/Finland
3.Emma PASANEN/Finland
3.Karin MAGNUSSON/Sweden
M-60 (5)
1.Otto KOPONEN/Finland
2.Oskar JASKARI/Sweden
3.Thomas RÖNKKÖ/Finland
M-66 (10)
1.Valtteri OLIN/Finland
2.Henri MÄÄTTÄ/Finland
3.Alexandre MATHIEU/Denmark
3.Rasul REZAE/Sweden
5.Stefan RÖNKKÖ/Finland
5.Sahand SHOKOHI/Sweden
7.Henri TUURALA/Finland
7.Jens BOHN/Denmark
M-73 (19)
1.Victor ALLANSSON/Sweden
2.Tanawat KAEWASA/Finland
3.Arttu MÄÄTTÄ/Finland
3.Bjarke CHRISTENSEN/Denmark
5.Arthurs KURBANOVS/Denmark
5.Frederik GOURLAY/Sweden
7.Sajad mohammed ALI/Sweden
7.Anders bundgaard OLSEN/Denmark
M-81 (24)
1.Victor BUSCH/Sweden
2.Aku LAAKKONEN/Finland
3.Christian HÆSTRUP/Denmark
3.Sveinbjorn IURA/Iceland
5.Martin THIBLIN/Norway
5.Arni LUND/Iceland
7.Matias KOLLERUD/Norway
7.Thomas HANSEN/Denmark
M-90 (15)
1.Kornelius EILERTSEN/Norway
2.Armin DIDIC/Sweden
3.Stig MIDTIBY/Denmark
3.Henri HANNULA/Finland
5.Vincent KARAGIANNIS/Sweden
5.Egill BLONDAL/Iceland
7.Kevin NESTOR/Sweden
7.Mohammad reza SEDAGHATI/Norway
M-100 (6)
1.Emil MATTSSON/Sweden
2.Jonathan FAGERHILL/Sweden
3.Lalli NUORTEVA/Finland
3.Petur sigurð JOHANNESEN/Faroe Islands
M+100 (3)
1.Thormodur JONSSON/Iceland
2.Erkka KARI/Finland