Nordic Championships 2018

Categories

Competitors

NameCountryCategory Pos 
Tammar ABBUDSwedenM-81-
Tammar ABBUDSwedenM21-815.
Mansur ABUBAKAROVNorwayB18-555.
Mansur ABUBAKAROVNorwayM21-55-
Jacob AGERTOFTDenmarkM21-663.
David AHLQVISTSwedenB18-60-
Jan AKSENOVDenmarkB18-66-
Myrsky ALATALOFinlandB18-60-
Sajad mohammed ALISwedenM-737.
Victor ALLANSSONSwedenM-731.
Samuel ALMSwedenM21-66-
Liam ANDERBERGSwedenB18-73-
Jimmy ANDERSSONSwedenVet-M12-1003.
Laura ANTVORSKOVDenmarkG18-637.
Melina ARAMBUROSwedenG18-63-
Aron ARNARSSONIcelandM21-81-
Hrafn ARNARSSONIcelandB18-81-
Hrafn ARNARSSONIcelandM21-81-
Daniel ARNASONIcelandB18-50-
Arbi ARTSUEVNorwayB18-73-
Djoni ASKHAMDenmarkB18-552.
Kevin ASPELINSwedenB18-66-
Davood BAGHERISwedenVet-M12-1004.
Karl BAKERSwedenVet-M34-902.
Nanna BARASwedenG18-48-
Mikaela BARRERA BIRATHSwedenW-573.
Alexandra BARTONFinlandW-633.
Alexandra BARTONFinlandFinland-
Kristian rabben BAUTZ-HOLTERNorwayB18-507.
Magnus rabben BAUTZ-HOLTERNorwayB18-735.
Magnus rabben BAUTZ-HOLTERNorwayM21-73-
Thor BENDSENDenmarkM21-81-
Markus BENGTSSONSwedenB18-901.
Berenika BERNATIcelandG18-63-
Berenika BERNATIcelandW21-63-
Breki BERNHARDSSONIcelandM-73-
Stefanie BIEDRONSwedenW-635.
Stefanie BIEDRONSwedenW21-637.
Benedikt BIRNUSONIcelandB18-60-
Elin BJARNADOTTIRNorwayW-63-
Elin BJARNADOTTIRNorwayVet-F12-63-
Halldor BJARNASONIcelandB18-81-
Halldor BJARNASONIcelandM21-81-
Felix BJÖRKLUNDSwedenB18-607.
Elise indianna BJØRÅSNorwayG18-48-
Lars erik BJØRÅSNorwayVet-M56-813.
Tor BLOMDAHLSwedenB18-81-
Pontus BLOMSTRANDSwedenB18-665.
Egill BLONDALIcelandM-905.
Egill/Sveinbjörn BLÖNDAL/IURAIcelandIceland-
Ulfur BODVARSSONIcelandM-90-
Ulfur BODVARSSONIcelandM21-90-
Jens BOHNDenmarkM-667.
Jens BOHNDenmarkM21-665.
Cecilie BOLANDERNorwayW-702.
Christopher BOMANNorwayB18-60-
Christian BORGHESISwedenM-81-
Tero BOSTRÖMFinlandVet-M34-73-
Sif BOUJUDenmarkW-57-
Sif BOUJUDenmarkDenmark-
Martin chan-min BREKKE-JENSSENNorwayB18-462.
Erik BRUNVATNENorwayM-90-
Erik BRUNVATNENorwayVet-M56-90-
Simon BRUNVATNENorwayB18-66-
Simon BRUNVATNENorwayM21-66-
Vanessa BUCASwedenW21-63-
Victor BUSCHSwedenM-811.
Karl BÅÅTHESwedenB18-813.
Petter BÖÖKSwedenVet-M34-81-
Jostein BØNorwayB18-66-
Malte BØDSKOVDenmarkM21-60-
Christer CARLSSONSwedenVet-M34-733.
Fríði magnusson CARLSSONFaroe IslandsB18-55-
Aleksandur CHRISTENSENFaroe IslandsB18-81-
Bjarke CHRISTENSENDenmarkM-733.
Helene CHRISTENSENDenmarkW-635.
Adam CHRISTIANSSONSwedenM-66-
Max CHRISTIANSSONSwedenB18-503.
Dejan COLICSwedenVet-M34-1001.
NO COMPETITORNorwayNorway-
NO COMPETITORIcelandIceland-
Luis pablo CORULODenmarkVet-M34-732.
Jonas kolvig CZAJKOWSKIDenmarkM21-661.
Gantulga DASHDORJSwedenM21-73-
Elfar DAVIDSSONIcelandM-73-
Elfar DAVÍDSSONIcelandM21-73-
Daniel DETTERBERGSwedenVet-M12-731.
Armin DIDICSwedenM-902.
Armin/Olle DIDIC/MATTSSONSwedenSweden-
Turpal DJOUKAEVFinlandB18-661.
Sanna nolsøe DJURHUUSFaroe IslandsW-78-
Nina DOBELDenmarkG18-632.
Daniel DYHRBERGDenmarkVet-M12-1001.
DenmarkMixed Team2.
Markus EDLUNDSwedenM-81-
Oskar EGEDORFFDenmarkB18-555.
Kornelius EILERTSENNorwayM-901.
Kornelius EILERTSENNorwayM21-901.
Kornelius EILERTSENNorwayNorway-
Hansa torgerð ELLINGSGAARDFaroe IslandsW-78-
Elliot ENELLSwedenB18-817.
Jonas ENGHSwedenVet-M34-813.
Emma ENSBERGSwedenW21-702.
Altay erson ERDenmarkB18-46-
Aylin ERDenmarkG18-52-
Malja voll ERCOLINOSwedenG18-57-
Agnes ERIKSSONSwedenG18-635.
Caroline ERIKSSONSwedenG18-70-
Ida ERIKSSONSwedenW21-63-
Emmeli ERTZAASNorwayG18-63-
Jonathan FAGERHILLSwedenM-1002.
Ida FERLEODenmarkVet-F34-57-
Emil FJELDVIGDenmarkB18-73-
Lukas FLAMME GISSBERGSwedenM-81-
Thomas FOGTMANNDenmarkVet-M34-907.
Andreas FONSNERDenmarkB18-66-
Marcus FREHRDenmarkM-81-
Kalle FRIIS-HANSENDenmarkB18-66-
FinlandMixed Team4.
Hakon GARDARSSONIcelandB18-66-
Helene eek GERHARDSENNorwayW-573.
Helene eek GERHARDSENNorwayW21-573.
Adrian GISSBERGSwedenM-81-
Adrian GISSBERGSwedenM21-813.
Ebba GLAASSwedenW-632.
Emil GLADSwedenB18-812.
Emil GLADSwedenM21-817.
Ebba/Tove GLASS/HANSENSwedenSweden-
Frederik GOURLAYSwedenM-735.
Hans kristian GRANHEIMNorwayB18-81-
Felicia GRANUDDSwedenG18-48-
Leo GRUBERSwedenB18-553.
Karen GUDMUNDSDOTTIRIcelandG18-63-
Karen GUDMUNDSDOTTIRIcelandW21-63-
Viggo GULLBERGSwedenB18-557.
Hugo GUSTAFSSONSwedenB18-66-
Mika HAAPALAINENFinlandVet-M34-903.
Asta HAGELSKJÆRDenmarkW-637.
Asta HAGELSKJÆRDenmarkW21-635.
John HAGLÖWSwedenM-60-
Santeri HAKKARAINENFinlandB18-663.
Henri HANNULAFinlandM-903.
John HANSENNorwayM-73-
John HANSENNorwayVet-M12-733.
Karoline HANSENDenmarkG18-637.
Louise HANSENDenmarkW-631.
Thomas HANSENDenmarkM-817.
Tove HANSENSwedenW21-631.
Sofie HANSSONSwedenG18-57-
Hans leo HARALDSENNorwayB18-73-
Hans leo HARALDSENNorwayM21-73-
Hans petter HARALDSENNorwayVet-M56-1001.
Logi HARALDSSONIcelandM-81-
Joel HEDENBLADSwedenB18-737.
Hans HEDVALLSwedenVet-M34-100-
Alexander HEIDARSSONIcelandM21-60-
Emilia HEINONENFinlandG18-57-
Magnus HELLSTRÖMSwedenVet-M34-73-
Emil HENRIKSSONSwedenM21-602.
Alexandru HEREAFinlandM-90-
Alexandru HEREAFinlandM21-903.
Alexandru/Markus HEREA/LARBACKAFinlandFinland-
Isak HERMANNSSONIcelandB18-55-
Olle HERMODSSONSwedenB18-461.
Lasse HILDINGBERGDenmarkM-81-
Jesper HJEMMITSLEVDenmarkB18-81-
Søren HJEMMITSLEVDenmarkM21-90-
Anja HOLMGRENSwedenG18-633.
Anja HOLMGRENSwedenW21-637.
Daniel HOVRINDNorwayB18-66-
Kjartan HREIDARSSONIcelandB18-66-
Maria HUGLENSwedenVet-F34-571.
Jarmo HUKKANENFinlandVet-M56-901.
Brian HYLDGAARDDenmarkVet-M34-813.
Dennis HYLDGAARDDenmarkVet-M12-73-
May Linn HYSTADNorwayNorway-
May linn HYSTADNorwayW-637.
May linn HYSTADNorwayVet-F12-631.
Leonidas HYTÖNENSwedenM21-812.
Konsta HÄNNINENFinlandM-81-
Christian HÆSTRUPDenmarkM-813.
Albert HØJLANDDenmarkB18-73-
Jonathan IGUNorwayM21-66-
Eetu IHANAMÄKIFinlandB18-732.
Eetu IHANAMÄKIFinlandM21-735.
Sveinbjorn IURAIcelandM-813.
David IVANIANDenmarkB18-733.
Grimur IVARSSONIcelandM-100-
Grimur IVARSSONIcelandM21-1002.
Grimur/Bormödur Arni IVARSSON/JONSSONIcelandIceland-
IcelandMixed Team3.
Marius JACOBSENNorwayM-81-
Ida JAKOBSENDenmarkG18-703.
Oskar JASKARISwedenM-602.
Dana JAUCERASDenmarkM-90-
Ginas JAUCERASDenmarkM+100-
Naemi JAWOROWSKISwedenW-633.
Christian JENSENDenmarkM-66-
Christian JENSENDenmarkVet-M56-66-
Marcus lind JEPPESENDenmarkM21-662.
Jorge JOFRESwedenVet-M56-81-
Jorge JOFRESwedenVis-M-
Petur sigurð JOHANNESENFaroe IslandsM-1003.
Petur sigurð JOHANNESENFaroe IslandsVet-M12-1002.
Silja JOHANNESENFaroe IslandsW-70-
Sigmundur JOHANSENFaroe IslandsM-90-
Sigmundur JOHANSENSwedenVet-M12-90-
George JOHANSSONSwedenM-73-
Wilmer JOHANSSONSwedenB18-663.
Georg/Linus JOHANSSON/SKOGLUNDSwedenSweden-
Liv JOHNSSONSwedenG18-63-
Noora JOKINENFinlandW21-572.
Thormodur JONSSONIcelandM+1001.
Lærke i. b. JOSEPHSENDenmarkG18-63-
Lærke i. b. JOSEPHSENDenmarkW21-63-
Felix JUHAKOSKIFinlandB18-81-
Anton JÄDERBLOMSwedenM21-737.
Linus JÖNSSONSwedenB18-66-
Bertram JØRGENSENDenmarkM-81-
Michael JØRGENSENDenmarkVet-M56-100-
Phanuwat JØRGENSENDenmarkB18-73-
Tom JØRGENSENDenmarkM21-60-
Tanawat KAEWASAFinlandM-732.
Veeti KANERVAFinlandB18-607.
Artur KANEVETSFinlandB18-731.
Rainer KANEVETSFinlandM21-73-
Vincent KARAGIANNISSwedenM-905.
Vincent KARAGIANNISSwedenM21-902.
Erkka KARIFinlandM+1002.
Erkka/Juha-Matti KARI/SALMELAFinlandFinland-
Karsten KASPERSENDenmarkVet-M56-902.
Sofie KAULDenmarkW-57-
Martin KAZARIANDenmarkB18-665.
Tinja KEITAANNIEMIFinlandW21-635.
Henrik KETTUNENFinlandB18-503.
Dogana amin KHALLOUFSwedenM-100-
Khirchla KHIRCHILASHVILIFinlandB18-73-
Khirchla KHIRCHILASHVILIFinlandM21-73-
Oddur KJARTANSSONIcelandM-73-
Oddur KJARTANSSONIcelandM21-73-
Thomas KNOLDDenmarkVet-M12-901.
Emanuel KOCHERDenmarkVet-M12+1002.
Susan KOIVUFinlandW-703.
Matias KOLLERUDNorwayM-817.
Otto KOPONENFinlandM-601.
Tessa KOPONENFinlandVis-F-
Roope KORHONENFinlandM21-66-
Odin KRAFTNorwayM21-665.
Dánjal KRÁKUSTEINIFaroe IslandsM21-66-
Joonatan KUJANHAARAFinlandB18-602.
Arthurs KURBANOVSDenmarkM-735.
Paul martin KÜNNAPUUFinlandB18-735.
Aku LAAKKONENFinlandM-812.
Noel LAGNELIUSSwedenM21-731.
Venla LAIHOFinlandG18-572.
Markus LAMBACKAFinlandM-90-
Markus LAMBACKAFinlandM21-903.
Isac LARSSONSwedenM-73-
Isac LARSSONSwedenM21-735.
Kenneth LARSSONSwedenVet-M56-811.
Simon LARSSONSwedenB18-66-
Isabella LAURITSENDenmarkG18-701.
Isabella LAURITSENDenmarkW21-703.
Sebastian LAURSENDenmarkM-90-
Sune LAURSENDenmarkB18-662.
Bertil lynge LAVRSENDenmarkB18-502.
Frida LAXENFinlandG18-571.
Bárður hentze LENVIGFaroe IslandsM21-667.
Markus LEONHARDSENNorwayM21-100-
Vilma LEPPÄNIEMIFinlandG18-703.
Thea LILLEGAARDNorwayW21-571.
Thea/Helene LILLEGAARD/GERHARDSENNorwayNorway-
Lisa LINDBERGSwedenG18-63-
William LINDBLADSwedenB18-66-
Johannes LINDGRENSwedenM-81-
Nicklas emil lund LINDHOLMDenmarkB18-902.
Jonas LINDQVISTFinlandM21-66-
Jonas LINDQVISTFinlandVet-M12-903.
Jonathan LINGMERTHSwedenB18-81-
Aleksandra LISIcelandG18-70-
Aleksandra LISIcelandW21-70-
Konrad LJUNGQVISTSwedenB18-733.
Melker LJUNGQVISTSwedenB18-73-
Andreas LUNDDenmarkM-81-
Arni LUNDIcelandM-815.
Arni LUNDIcelandM21-813.
Camilla LUNDQVISTSwedenW21-633.
Mathias MADSENDenmarkM21-1001.
Mathias MADSENDenmarkDenmark-
Karin MAGNUSSONSwedenW-783.
Karin MAGNUSSONSwedenW21-782.
Karin MAGNUSSONSwedenSweden-
Paul MALMGRENSwedenVet-M56-81-
Alexandre MATHIEUDenmarkM-663.
Pihla MATIKAINENFinlandW-572.
Pihla/Noora MATIKAINEN/JOKINENFinlandFinland-
Emil MATTSSONSwedenM-1001.
Klara MATTSSONSwedenW-571.
Nils MATTSSONSwedenM21-90-
Olle MATTSSONSwedenM-81-
Pelle MATTSSONSwedenB18-605.
Ville MATTSSONSwedenB18-463.
Klara/Mikaela MATTSSON/BARRERASwedenSweden-
Emil/Jonathan MATTSSON/FAGERHILLSwedenSweden-
Miljohn MAXLINSwedenB18-501.
Miljohn MAXLINSwedenM21-551.
Sondre moen MEIERNorwayB18-73-
Henrik MELGAARDDenmarkVet-M34-73-
Esben METZCHSwedenB18-60-
Ole MEYENBURGDenmarkVet-M34-812.
Stig MIDTIBYDenmarkM-903.
Ronja MIEKKALEHTOFinlandG18-573.
Ronja MIEKKALEHTOFinlandW21-574.
Aleksi MIELTYFinlandM21-73-
Annika MOLINSwedenVet-F12-701.
Olivia MOLNARDenmarkG18-573.
Aramais MURADJANSwedenB18-904.
Virgil MUXOLLDenmarkB18-813.
Virgil MUXOLLDenmarkM21-81-
Rasmus MYLLYLÄFinlandB18-66-
Oskari MÄKINENFinlandM21-811.
Sampo MÄLKIÄFinlandVet-M12+100-
Albin MÄNTYLÄSwedenB18-66-
Elias MÄNTYLÄSwedenM21-73-
Arttu MÄÄTTÄFinlandM-733.
Henri MÄÄTTÄFinlandM-662.
Mads MØLLERDenmarkB18-73-
Jacob NEJDERÅSSwedenB18-60-
Oliver/Sebastian NELMARK/JUHLDenmarkDenmark-
Kevin NESTORSwedenM-907.
Tobias NIELSENDenmarkB18-81-
Ronja NIEMIFinlandG18+701.
Ronja NIEMIFinlandW21-784.
Ari-pekka NIEMINENFinlandVet-M56-812.
Greta NILSSONSwedenG18-63-
Ingrid NILSSONSwedenG18-483.
Mathilda NILSSONSwedenG18-633.
Matilda NILSSONSwedenW21-633.
Mats NORDINSwedenVet-M12-732.
Johan NORDSTRANDNorwayM21-55-
Lalli NUORTEVAFinlandM-1003.
Nora NYBYSwedenG18-577.
Noora NYKÄNENFinlandW-782.
Noora NYKÄNENFinlandW21-781.
Noora NYKÄNENFinlandFinland-
Tim NYLANDERSwedenM21-733.
NorwayMixed Team-
Sander NÆSSANNorwayB18-66-
Victor NÜSSLEDenmarkM-73-
Mia kristina bjørn OLESENDenmarkW21-783.
Kalle OLHANSSwedenB18-60-
Valtteri OLINFinlandM-661.
Valtteri OLINFinlandM21-663.
Valttera/Aleksi OLIN/MIELTYFinlandFinland-
Alexander OLSENDenmarkB18-66-
Alexander OLSENDenmarkM21-66-
Anders bundgaard OLSENDenmarkM-737.
Anders bundgaard OLSENDenmarkM21-732.
Daniel OLSENNorwayM21-553.
Lars OLSENDenmarkVet-M34-73-
Lærke marie OLSENDenmarkW21-701.
Anders/Jonas OLSEN/CJAKOWSKIDenmarkDenmark-
Axel OSCARSSONSwedenB18-811.
Axel OSCARSSONSwedenM21-81-
Tobias OVERGAARDDenmarkM21-73-
Vili PAJARIFinlandB18-667.
Jacob PALMQVISTSwedenB18-463.
Heidrun PALSDOTTIRIcelandW21+78-
Hekla PALSDOTTIRIcelandG18-70-
Hekla PALSDOTTIRIcelandW21-703.
Line PAPUGADenmarkW-781.
Line PAPUGADenmarkDenmark-
Simon PARKERSwedenM21-73-
Emma PASANENFinlandW-783.
Heydar PASHAEVSwedenB18-551.
Heydar PASHAEVSwedenM21-553.
Patrick PAVLOVFinlandB18-601.
Ilmari PEKKIFinlandB18-60-
Ilmari PEKKIFinlandM21-603.
Nicolina PERNHEIMSwedenVis-F1.
Andreas PERSSONSwedenVet-M12-902.
Kristian PERSSONSwedenVet-M34-81-
Miranda PETTERSSONSwedenG18+702.
Miranda PETTERSSONSwedenW21-78-
Egilsten PIUS AMARASEKARANorwayB18-46-
Búgvi POULSENFaroe IslandsVet-M34-811.
Eric PULKKAFinlandM21-66-
Jens PULKKAFinlandM21-603.
Jukka PUTAALAFinlandVet-M34-733.
Markus PYYKKÖFinlandM21-817.
Miska PYYKKÖFinlandM21-73-
Leo RANDSwedenB18-73-
Atte RANTALAINENFinlandB18-553.
Bo RASMUSSENDenmarkVet-M56-903.
Katri RAVEALAFinlandG18-631.
Katri RAVEALAFinlandW21-632.
Joel REYNISSONIcelandB18-66-
Rasul REZAESwedenM-663.
Maya RIBEIRO NOVAISSwedenG18-63-
Isac RIPSÄTERSwedenB18-603.
Isac RIPSÄTERSwedenM21-60-
Ingolfur ROGNVALDSSONIcelandB18-66-
Caesar ROHALYSwedenB18-66-
Una ROJAHNNorwayG18-57-
Magnus ROSENKVISTDenmarkB18-46-
Jonathan ROTENBERGDenmarkB18-46-
Nicoline RUBINSTEINNorwayG18-577.
Nicoline RUBINSTEINNorwayW21-57-
Mia RUD NIELSENDenmarkW21-70-
Stefan RÖNKKÖFinlandM-665.
Thomas RÖNKKÖFinlandM-603.
Thomas RÖNKKÖFinlandM21-601.
Larsjohan RÖNNLUNDSwedenVet-M34-905.
Amira SADEKDenmarkG18-63-
Maher hermerit SADEKDenmarkM21-81-
Juha-matti SALMELAFinlandVet-M12+1001.
Jutta SALMELAFinlandG18-575.
Mika SALMINENFinlandVet-M34-905.
Pihla SALONENFinlandG18-481.
Pihla SALONENFinlandW-48-
Rebecca SANDBERGSwedenG18-63-
Rebecca SANDBERGSwedenW21-63-
Jonay SANTANASwedenB18-66-
Boris SCHULEITDenmarkVet-M34-903.
Mohammad Reza SEAGHATINorwayNorway-
Mohammad reza SEDAGHATINorwayM-907.
Sahand SHOKOHISwedenM-665.
Joel SIDEBÄCKSwedenM-73-
Ari SIGFUSSONIcelandVet-M34-90-
Bjarni SIGFUSSONIcelandM21-73-
Ingunn SIGURDARDOTTIRIcelandW-63-
Ingunn Rut/Berinka SIGURDARDOTTIR/BERNATIcelandIceland-
Nikolaj SIGURÐSSONFaroe IslandsM-73-
Gustav SJÖBERGSwedenM-81-
Gustav SJÖBERGSwedenM21-81-
Philip SJÖLANDERSwedenB18-66-
Philip SJÖLANDERSwedenM21-66-
Linus SKOGLUNDSwedenM-73-
Linus SKOGLUNDSwedenM21-737.
Paavo SNICKERFinlandB18-605.
Mats SOMMERVOLDNorwayM21-667.
Emilie SOOKDenmarkW-701.
Emilie/Lærke SOOK/OLSENDenmarkDenmark-
Liam SPIBEYSwedenB18-66-
Tobias SPIELDenmarkB18-66-
Erik STARFELTSwedenB18-903.
Erik STARFELTSwedenM21-90-
Muriel STEINERSwedenVet-F34-572.
Ellen STENBERGSwedenG18-524.
Hanna STENBERGSwedenG18-483.
Hugo STENERSENSwedenM21-81-
Josephine STENSGAARDDenmarkG18-63-
Sigurd STOKKENorwayM21-73-
Mikkel STOLTENBERGDenmarkB18-667.
Daniel STUDSGAARDDenmarkB18-603.
Jenni SUNDBERGFinlandG18-522.
Susanna SUNDBERGFinlandG18-521.
Hans-göran SUNDSTRÖMSwedenVet-M56-813.
Karl SUNDSTRÖMSwedenB18-90-
Leon SVALBERGSwedenB18-55-
Kasper amundsen SVENDSENNorwayB18-505.
Mats amundsen SVENDSENNorwayB18-60-
Evelina SVENNINGSSONSwedenW-703.
Fredrik SVÄRDSTRÖMSwedenM-81-
Fredrik SVÄRDSTRÖMSwedenM21-815.
SwedenMixed Team1.
Angela TALBOTDenmarkW-70-
Angela TALBOTDenmarkVet-F12-702.
Martin THIBLINNorwayM-815.
Johan THÖRSMANSwedenVet-M34-731.
Edda TOMASDOTTIRIcelandVet-F12-70-
Jørgen TONNESENDenmarkVet-M34-907.
Yoan TUTUNAROVNorwayM21-733.
Yoan TUTUNAROVNorwayNorway-
Henri TUURALAFinlandM-667.
Oliver ULLBRANDSwedenB18-55-
Kevin ULMANSwedenB18-815.
Kevin ULMANSwedenM21-81-
Tomas USSINGDenmarkVet-M34-73-
Tiia UUSITALOFinlandG18+70-
Toni UUSITALOFinlandM21-552.
Lotta VAHEFinlandG18-702.
Carlos VALESSwedenVet-M56-661.
Erika VAUHKONENFinlandG18-63-
Erika VAUHKONENFinlandW21-63-
Lykke VEDSTEDDenmarkVis-F2.
Vili VEHMASFinlandB18-737.
David VEZENKOSKISwedenB18-81-
Anna Soffia/Heidrún VIKINGSDOTTIR/PÁLSDOTTIRIcelandIceland-
Gisli VILBORGARSONIcelandM-73-
Gisli/Breki VILBORGARSON/BERNHARDSSONIcelandIceland-
Oskar VINTERSKOG DANIELSSONSwedenB18-66-
Svend VOHLERTDenmarkVet-M34-901.
Mads WAADENSEHOLTDenmarkM-60-
Angela WALLENTINSwedenG18-575.
Leon WANGENNorwayB18-505.
Moa WENNSTAMSwedenG18-482.
Oscar WIDEGRENSwedenVis-M1.
Oscar WIDEGRENSwedenM21-73-
Disa WINBERGSwedenVis-F3.
Håkon WIRAKNorwayB18-55-
Håkon WIRAKNorwayM21-55-
Valter WOIVALINFinlandB18-81-
Filip WÅHLINSwedenB18-815.
Jamal YAHIANorwayB18-557.
Jamal YAHIANorwayM21-55-
Pontus ÅBERGSwedenB18-60-
Mathilda ÅKESSONSwedenG18-635.
Mathilda ÅKESSONSwedenW21-63-
Bjarni kyrri ÓLAVSSONFaroe IslandsB18-507.
Victor ÔBERGSwedenB18-817.
Gretha ÖSTLINDSwedenG18-523.