Kategorier

Resultater

10 (4)
1.Silas PENNINGALyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
2.Hannibal SKOVBYEGladsaxe Judo Klub
3.Anton DENIKINAmager Judo Skole
4.Oliver HOLMEGÅRDHalsnæs Martial Arts
100 (6)
1.Sarah Abu-Hamam BERGJudoklubben Mitani
2.Romeo JØRGENSENBrøndby Judo Klub
3.Nicolas Schou PETERSENHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
4.Sunjai VINDINGBrønshøj Judo Club
5.Rebecca OMØHillerød Judoklub
6.Sif FREDERIKSENHillerød Judoklub
110 (5)
1.Tristan Runge SOMMERAmager Judo Skole
2.Oscar Joe BRØNS-POULSENBrønshøj Judo Club
3.Jonas Bach CHRISTENSENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
4.Julia SEMKLOHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
5.Hugo N. S. Møller VOHLERTBrøndby Judo Klub
120 (6)
1.Oliver Hoff SVANEVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu Klub
2.Nicolaj SEMKLOHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
3.Bunyamin ØCALBrøndby Judo Klub
4.Frederik Emil JENSENVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu Klub
5.Solveig Stange GYLDÉNHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
6.Selina MORTENSENBrønshøj Judo Club
130 (4)
1.Hector BANKEAmager Judo Skole
2.Johan Adrian NIELSENBrøndby Judo Klub
3.Mateo Gradimir MEREIHalsnæs Martial Arts
4.Hannah BERGJudoklubben Mitani
140 (5)
1.Silas PAUSKICHalsnæs Martial Arts
2.William Søeborg QUAADERamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
3.Silke MORTENSENBrønshøj Judo Club
4.Axel Hvidberg ALBANVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu Klub
5.Christian ENGELBRECHTHillerød Judoklub
150 (3)
1.Frederikke BYGBALLEHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
2.Maya BAR-DAYANBrønshøj Judo Club
3.Isak Ørn ELIASSONJudoklubben Mitani
160 (4)
1.Valentin Munksgaard SCHIAVUTAVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu Klub
2.William VANDRUPRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
3.Andreas Bach JENSENKorsør Judoklub
4.Villas Klindt KLITHAMMERJudoklubben Mitani
170 (4)
1.Emilie Rud NIELSENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
2.Natasja Schou PETERSENHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
3.Gabriel PEDERSEN-BJERGAARDHillerød Judoklub
171 (2)
1.Nete DEHLENDORFFHillerød Judoklub
2.Katrine STÆRMOSEHillerød Judoklub
172 (2)
1.Simon Bernhardt PETERSENVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu
2.Gabriel HANSENKorsør Judoklub
20 (4)
1.Samuel OMØHillerød Judoklub
2.Mia Rosa CHRISTENSENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
3.Mika Steen THRANELyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
30 (4)
1.Daniel ANDRASEVICHalsnæs Martial Arts
2.Lucas PENNINGALyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
3.Sofie HERSKINDRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
40 (6)
1.Aksel BIRLUNDAmager Judo Skole
2.Marcus PENNINGALyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
3.Malthe Sixtus JENSENÅrhus Judo Klub
4.Sebastian LINDQUISTBrønshøj Judo Club
5.Malte Schmidt RASMUSSENAmager Judo Skole
50 (2)
1.Sofia BERTHOUAmager Judo Skole
2.Mia Rud NIELSENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
60 (6)
1.Djoni ASKHAMAmager Judo Skole
2.Oskar Dalgård GÜLERYÜZAmager Judo Skole
3.Mathias Ilsø HERSKINDRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
4.Alexander Morits Feldborg JENSENHalsnæs Martial Arts
5.Markus LARSENKorsør Judoklub
6.Anton B FLINDTHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
70 (4)
1.Matin DASHTIHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
2.Jannik NOPPENAUGRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
3.Mathias BAUERJudoklubben Mitani
4.Mia Kristina Bjørn OLESENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
80 (5)
1.Oliver FREDERIKSENHillerød Judoklub
2.Liam FÆHRHillerød Judoklub
3.Frida Steen BYGBALLEHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
4.Elisa Esma ØCALBrøndby Judo Klub
5.Noah HYLDGAARDVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu Klub
90 (5)
1.Yasin ACHIADOUBirkerød Judoklub
2.Alma Vilain KRUSEAmager Judo Skole
3.William Egholm NIELSENHalsnæs Martial Arts
4.Chillie Piyanna Skov VEDENLOVGladsaxe Judo Klub
5.Massoud NAHIEHHillerød Judoklub
999 (2)
1.Anders BJØRKKorsør Judoklub
2.Michael NORDAMKorsør Judoklub
Aaben-Drenge 1 (4)
1.Aksel BIRLUNDAmager Judo Skole
2.Sebastian LINDQUISTBrønshøj Judo Club
3.Lucas PENNINGALyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
4.Mika Steen THRANELyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
Aaben-Drenge 2 (4)
1.Djoni ASKHAMAmager Judo Skole
2.Mathias Ilsø HERSKINDRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
3.Marcus PENNINGALyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
4.Malte Schmidt RASMUSSENAmager Judo Skole
Aaben-K (4)
1.Nete DEHLENDORFFHillerød Judoklub
2.Mia Kristina Bjørn OLESENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
3.Mia Rud NIELSENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
4.Katrine STÆRMOSEHillerød Judoklub
Aaben-M (4)
1.Anders BJØRKKorsør Judoklub
2.Jannik NOPPENAUGRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
3.Michael NORDAMKorsør Judoklub
4.Simon Bernhardt PETERSENVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu
Pause # 1 (0)
Pause # 2 (0)
Pause # 3 (0)