Hillerød International Judo Cup 2016

Categories

Results

U12-Pulje 1 (4)
1.Jonas KOEFOEDHillerød Judo
2.Elias KOEFOEDHillerød Judo
3.Elliot Fredvig OLSENHillerød Judo
U12-Pulje 11 (6)
1.Anton BIRLUNDAmager
2.Angus MOLNAR Amager
3.Silas PENNINGALyngby judo klub
U12-Pulje 12 (6)
1.Lucas PENNINGALyngby judo klub
2.Marlon DOHLMANNTakedown JC Malmö
3.Daniel   ANDRASEVICHalsnæs Martial Art
U12-Pulje 13 (5)
1.Marcus PENNINGALyngby judo klub
2.SEBASTIAN LINDQUISTBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUB
3.William ROGNSØYHavnar Judofelag
U12-Pulje 14 (6)
1.ALTAY ERBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUB
2.Isak LANZTakedown JC Malmö
3.Lucas STARKTakedown JC Malmö
U12-Pulje 15 (2)
1.Simon B. PETERSENKøge Judoklub
2.Gabríel Ægir VIGNISSONNjarðvík
U12-Pulje 16 (2)
1.GERTRUD SLOTH HANSENBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUB
2.Nora Suhr LARSENMitani
U12-Pulje 17 (4)
1.MARCUS POULSENBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUB
2.Milan Falsing   POULSENHalsnæs Martial Art
3.Sofie Ulvø RASMUSSENHalsnæs Martial Art
U12-Pulje 2 (5)
1.Ibrahim KHALILHolbæk
2.Farouk ASHTIWIHolbæk
3.ANTON DENIKINBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUB
U12-Pulje 21 (9)
1.Aksel BIRLUNDAmager
2.Mathias ROSENKVISTMitani
3.Niklas BETZERHJJK
3.Malthe Sixtus JENSENÅrhus Judo Klub
U12-Pulje 23 (2)
1.Mikkel Rud RUDRamløse
2.Klaidas JELNIONISHillerød Judo
U12-Pulje 3 (4)
1.ALICE SLOTH HANSENBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUB
2.INGRID KOMODOWSKIBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUB
3.Fenja MONEYRamløse
U12-Pulje 4 (5)
1.Samuel OMØHillerød Judo
2.Jakob DUNN FISCHER Sjelle Skjørring IFJudo
3.Oliver   TRAILOVICHalsnæs Martial Art
U12-Pulje 5 (5)
1.Sebastian  TOADERHalsnæs Martial Art
2.Adam     TRAILOVICHalsnæs Martial Art
3.SIMON MAINDALBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUB
U12-Pulje 6 (5)
1.Asta BØHMRamløse
2.Selma TVEDEÅrhus Judo Klub
3.Sara         PAUNOVICHalsnæs Martial Art
U12-Pulje 7 (4)
1.Mikail ERGINLyngby judo klub
2.August ISMIRISLyngby judo klub
3.Johan Melgaard KVISTLyngby judo klub
U12-Pulje 8 (2)
1.Sandra Mia JENSENHillerød Judo
2.Karstin JUSTESENHavnar Judofelag
U15-52A (3)
1.Olivia MOLNAR Amager
2.Katja RENNISON GEDSØSjelle Skjørring IFJudo
3.Karen BØHMRamløse
U15-63A (2)
1.Amira SADEKSjelle Skjørring IFJudo
2.Karen GUÐMUNDSDÓTTIRJG
U15-40A (5)
1.Magnus ROSENKVISTMitani
2.ALTAY ERBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUB
3.Bjarni Kyrri ÓLVASSONHavnar Judofelag
U15-40B (2)
1.Andreas DUNN FISCHER Sjelle Skjørring IFJudo
2.Emelie HORTLUND-HOUKaisha Farum
U15-45A (9)
1.Djoni ASKHAM Amager
2.AYLIN ERBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUB
3.Oskar GÜLERYÜZAmager
3.Niclas Rugh ANDERSENHillerød Judo
U15-45B (7)
1.Abdulbari KHALILHolbæk
2.Jakob Kirk ODGAARDLyngby judo klub
3.Isak LANZTakedown JC Malmö
3.Evald D. SIMONSENHavnar Judofelag
U15-50A (2)
1.Loke JEPPSONAmager
2.Buster HØJLANDSvendborg
U15-55A (7)
1.Daniel STUDSGAARDÅrhus Judo Klub
2.Asger MØRUPMitani
3.Andreas FONSNERBrøndby
3.Mathias HERSKINDRamløse
U15-55B (5)
1.Simon STOKVADAarhus Judo Klub
2.Simon B. PETERSENKøge Judoklub
3.Lukas ANDERSENAmager
U15-60A (3)
1.Jannik NOPPENAUGRamløse
2.Phanuwat JØRGENSENBirkerød(BJJK)
3.Petur Sigurd Á TÚGVU Sunda Judofelag
U15-66 (4)
1.Mikkel STOLTENBERG Amager
2.Niclas EMIL LUND LINDHOLMSjelle Skjørring IFJudo
3.Albert HØJLANDSvendborg
U15-73 (4)
1.Mikkel Rud RUDRamløse
2.Jakub TUMOWSKIÍR
3.Jon TABAKUÍR
M-100 (2)
1.Peter Sigurd JOHANNESENSunda Judofelag
2.David ROBERTSSONNjardvik
M-81 (3)
1.Thomas WIINGAARDHillerød Judo
2.Rasmus FABIANSjelle Skørring IF
3.Alex TVEDEAarhus Judo Klub
M-90 (3)
1.Daniel DYHRBERGRamløse
2.Thomas FOGTMANNHJJK
3.Morten HANSENSvendborg
U18-57 (5)
1.Olivia MOLNAR Amager
2.Cathrine HÆSTRUPSjelle Skjørring IFJudo
3.Amira SADEKSjelle Skjørring IFJudo
U18-70 (2)
1.LÆRKE JEPPSONBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUB
2.Heiðrún Fjóla PÁLSDÓTTIRNjarðvík
U18-50 (2)
1.Søren B. OLSENHillerød Judo
2.Djoni ASKHAM Amager
U18-55 (4)
1.JENS BOHNBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUB
2.Malte BØDSKOVSjelle Skjørring IFJudo
3.Torkil S. JÓGVANSSONHavnar Judofelag
U18-60 (4)
1.BENJAMIN B CHRISTENSENBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUB
2.JACOB AGERTOFTBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUB
3.Martin KAZARIAN Amager
U18-66 (5)
1.JONAS CZAJKOWSKIBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUB
2.Bárður LEMVIGHavnar Judofelag
3.Tobias SPEL-PEDERSENAmager
U18-73 (4)
1.Shaho GULMOMAHADISvendborg
2.Marinus Humi CHRISTENSENHolbæk
U18-81 (4)
1.Maher SADEKSjelle Skjørring IFJudo
2.Virgil MUXOLLBrøndby
3.Tobias Ulrich Them NIELSENHJJK
D-57 (3)
1.Ida FERLOVLyngby Judo Klub
2.Ann FREDBORGAarhus Judo Klub
3.Thomas WIINGAARDHillerød Judo
U21+90 (4)
1.MATHIAS MADSENBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUB
2.Jonas ADSBØLSvendborg
3.Mikkel ØBERGKaisha Farum
U21-55 (2)
1.JENS BOHNBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUB
2.Malte BØDSKOVSjelle Skjørring IFJudo
U21-57 (4)
1.Cathrine HÆSTRUPSjelle Skjørring IFJudo
2.Ida FERLOVLyngby judo klub
3.Jana Lind ELLERTSDÓTTIRFEMALENjarðvík
U21-70 (3)
1.LÆRKE JEPPSONBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUB
2.Lærke Marie OLSENHillerød Judo
3.Heiðrún Fjóla PÁLSDÓTTIRNjarðvík
U21-60 (2)
1.JACOB AGERTOFTBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUB
2.BENJAMIN B CHRISTENSENBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUB
U21-66 (4)
1.JONAS CZAJKOWSKIBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUB
2.Mads WAADENSEHOLTSvendborg
3.Lucas WINGAARDHillerød Judo
U21-73 (4)
1.Anders BUNDGAARD OLSENP.I judo
2.Thor BENDSENHJJK
3.Jonathan LEBEDAHillerød Judo
U21-81 (6)
1.Lucas Phuc CAIHillerød Judo
2.Oskar HAGELSKJÆRÅrhus Judo Klub
3.Virgil MUXOLLBrøndby