Ungdoms- og pokalturnering 21/04/2018 Helsingoer

Categories

Results

001 (4)
1.Legolas OTTOSENBroendby
2.Nicolas PETERSENHelsingoer
3.Robert Jonathan BJOERNHelsingoer
001A (4)
1.Adam KOSTOEVHalsnaes
2.Jonas KOEFOEDHilleroed
002 (6)
1.Anton BIRLUNDAJS
2.Hannibal SKOVBYEGladsaxe
3.Alice Sloth HANSENBJC
4.Oliver HOLMEGAARDHalsnaes
5.Oliver TRAILOVICHalsnaes
6.Anton DENIKINAJS
003 (5)
1.Silas PENNINGALyngby
2.Jonathan Boerensen HANSENKorsoer
3.Aexander LINDBJERGMitani
4.Jakub CHOMONTBroendby
004 (5)
1.Silas PAUSKICHalsnaes
2.Mia Rosa CHRISTENSENRamloese
3.Louie JENSENHelsingoer
4.Ivan NIKITINKorsoer
005 (5)
1.Asger HELDAGERRamloese
2.Mika Steen THRANEGladsaxe
3.William VANDRUPRamloese
4.Andreas GUDMANDSENRamloese
006 (5)
1.Daniel ANDRASEVICHalsnaes
2.Gertrud Sloth HANSENBJC
3.Theis Sztuk SLOTVEDHvidovre
4.Lucas PENNINGALyngby
5.Adam TRAILOVICHalsnaes
007 (6)
1.Freja FLODGAARDKoege
2.Maya BAR-DAYANBJC
3.David Fan JOERGENSENHelsingoer
4.Sofie HERSKINDRamloese
5.Ditlev Rustand De VRIESBirkeroed
008 (6)
1.Mathias ROSENKVISTMitani
2.Marcus PENNINGALyngby
3.Klara ROSENKVISTMitani
4.Sebastian LINDQUISTBJC
009 (6)
1.August ISMIRISLyngby
2.Asger FLODGAARDKoege
3.Frederik Emil BJOERNSSONBirkeroed
4.Minella KNOLDHelsingoer
5.Marie Humble ANDREASENRamloese
010 (4)
1.Magnus ROSENKVISTMitani
2.Victor Van HAUENRamloese
011 (5)
1.Axel Degli E LARSENBirkeroed
2.Frederikke BYGBALLEHelsingoer
3.Natasja Schou PETERSENHelsingoer
4.Kia THRANEGladsaxe
012 (5)
1.Lea Skou Heiner HANSENHelsingoer
2.William TOFTLyngby
3.Anton B FLINDTHelsingoer
4.William ZEBERGKaisha
5.Philipw JENSENHelsingoer
013 (5)
1.Mathias Ilsoe HERSKINDRamloese
2.Andreas FONSNERBroendby
3.Johan Krohn OLSENKoege
4.Simon B PETERSENKoege
014 (5)
1.Alexander Morits Feldborg JENSENHalsnaes
2.Nikan AHMADIBroendby
3.Jannik NOPPENAUGRamloese
4.Phanuwat JOERGENSENBirkeroed
015 (5)
1.Thor BENDSENHvidovre
2.Matin DASHTIHelsingoer
3.Malthe Klos GLASDAMKoege
4.Mia Kristina Bjoern OLESENRamloese
101 (5)
1.Alexandre MATHIEULyngby
2.Thor BENDSENHvidovre
3.Emil ATANBroendby
4.Thomas FOGTMANNBroendby
102 (4)
1.Christian B JENSENLyngby
2.Anders BJOERKKorsoer