Matsumae Cup 2017 Spektrum Vejle

Categories

Results

W18-52 (5)
1.Marit DE WINTERBen Rietdijk Sport/NED
2.Hannah WOODSJudoScotland/GBR
3.Fiona TODMANJudoScotland/GBR
W18-57 (10)
1.Josie STEELEJudoScotland/GBR
2.Danae SCHNEIDERBen Rietdijk Sport/NED
3.Jikke BIJKERRTC Heerenveen/NED
3.Kayleigh WENNERLANDJudogymnasiet/SWE
W18-63 (8)
1.Tove HANSENJudogymnasiet/SWE
2.Ella ANDERSSONJudogymnasiet/SWE
3.Matilda NILSSONJudogymnasiet/SWE
3.Isabella LAURITSENKøge/DEN
W18-70 (3)
1.Tomi IMRIEJudoScotland/GBR
2.Emma ENSBERGSakura Göteborg/SWE
3.Ida JAKOBSENVejle judo klub/DEN
M18-50 (7)
1.Leo GRUBERStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SWE
2.Sebastian ELLHULTStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SWE
3.miljohn MAXLINstockholms judoklubb/SWE
3.Sean WENNERLANDÅkersberga JK/SWE
M18-55 (8)
1.Ryan THOMSONJudoScotland/GBR
2.Jens BOHNBrønshøj JC/DEN
3.Artur PATEMIANJudoScotland/GBR
3.Kalle FRIIS-HANSENPi judo club/DEN
M18-60 (13)
1.Turpal DJOUKAEVHämeenlinnan Judoseura/FIN
2.Oliver PARKJudoScotland/GBR
3.David IVANIAN Amager Judo School/DEN
3.Mats SOMMERVOLDNorges Toppidrettsgymnas/NOR
5.Connor WILSONJudoScotland/GBR
5.Martin KAZARIAN Amager Judo School/DEN
7.Sune Juhl LAURSENVejle Judo Klub/DEN
7.Wilmer JOHANSSONBorås JK/SWE
M18-66 (11)
1.Owen VAN BRAAMBen Rietdijk Sport/NED
2.Carl BJÖRKLUNDBorås JK/SWE
3.Salomon OOSTRARTC Heerenveen/NED
3.Pasha PASHAEVNacka/SWE
5.Báröur Hentze LENVIGJudo Føroyar/FAR
5.Chritopher LOVEJudoScotland/GBR
7.Kalle BÅÅTHEIK Södra Judo/SWE
7.Kristoffer ANTFOLKJudogymnasiet/SWE
M18-73 (7)
1.Isac LARSSONJK National/SWE
2.Ryan TURNBULLJudoScotland/GBR
3.Jon Håkon HIMLENorges Toppidrettsgymnas/NOR
3.Maher SADEK SSIF/DEN
M18-81 (4)
1.Aaron MILLERJudoScotland/GBR
2.Owe DVÄRBYJudogymnasiet/SWE
3.Gustav SJÖBERGJudo Sundsvall/SWE
M18-90 (2)
1.Louis SAEZJudoScotland/GBR
2.Andrew MCWATTJudoScotland/GBR
W21+78 (1)
1.Mathilde PILEMANNKodokan Odense/DEN
W21-52 (2)
1.Emma HENRIKSSONBorås JK/SWE
2.Sini OINONENHämeenlinnan Judoseura/FIN
W21-57 (11)
1.Sacha BUWALDARTC Heerenveen/NED
2.Josie STEELEJudoScotland/GBR
3.Rebecca LANDÉNGöteborgs Judo Klubb/SWE
3.Jill BONTROPPRTC Heerenveen/NED
5.Helene Eek GERHARDSENSSK judo/NOR
5.Ebba HERRLANDERStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SWE
7.Jikke BIJKERRTC Heerenveen/NED
7.Anne Sofie KROGHSBOVejle Judo Klub/DEN
W21-63 (11)
1.Akari SHINODAInternational Budo University/JPN
2.Sachi TAKEIInternational Budo University/JPN
3.Aniek NORDERRTC Heerenveen/NED
3.Helene CHRISTENSENVejle Judo Klub/DEN
5.Ida ERIKSSONJudogymnasiet/SWE
5.Louise HANSENVejle Judo Klub/DEN
7.Rosa ALSGAARDNorges Toppidrettsgymnas/NOR
7.Stefanie BIEDRONJudo Sundsvall/SWE
W21-70 (7)
1.Nanami KAIInternational Budo University/JPN
2.Amanda HÅKANSSONJudogymnasiet/SWE
3.Emma ENSBERGSakura Göteborg/SWE
3.Tomi IMRIEJudoScotland/GBR
M21-55 (6)
1.Malte BØDSKOVSSIF/DEN
2.Ryan THOMSONJudoScotland/GBR
3.Artur PATEMIANJudoScotland/GBR
3.Alexander HEIÖARSSONDraupnir/ISL
M21-60 (13)
1.Taito SUGAWARAInternational Budo University/JPN
2.Joel YLITALOFinland/FIN
3.Turpal DJOUKAEVHämeenlinnan Judoseura/FIN
3.Jacob AGERTOFTBrønshøj JC/DEN
5.Martin KAZARIAN Amager Judo School/DEN
5.David IVANIAN Amager Judo School/DEN
7.Benjamin CHRISTENSENBrønshøj JC/DEN
7.Connor WILSONJudoScotland/GBR
M21-66 (12)
1.Kodai TAKANOInternational Budo University/JPN
2.Henri MÄÄTTÄFinland/FIN
3.Anton JÄDERBLOMJudogymnasiet/SWE
3.Oskar JASKARIOlofströms Judo/SWE
5.Rasul REZAEJudogymnasiet/SWE
5.Jonas CZAJKOWSKIBrønshøj JC/DEN
7.Jesse KOOPMANSRTC Heerenveen/NED
7.Chritopher LOVEJudoScotland/GBR
M21-73 (16)
1.Takumi ITOInternational Budo University/JPN
2.Noa SWANLINGJK National/SWE
3.Theodor MALMQVISTBorås JK/SWE
3.Anders B. OLSENpi judo club/DEN
5.Necklas FERRÉSkive Judo Klub/DEN
5.Magnus NELMARKpi judo club/DEN
7.Fredrik SVÄRDSTRÖMJudogymnasiet/SWE
7.Noel LAGNELIUSJudogymnasiet/SWE
M21-81 (14)
1.Hokuto KAWABATAInternational Budo University/JPN
2.Christian HÆSTRUPSSIF/DEN
3.Aaron MILLERJudoScotland/GBR
3.Dogana AMIN KHALLOUFGAK Enighet/SWE
5.Adrian GISSBERGJudogymnasiet/SWE
5.Owe DVÄRBYJudogymnasiet/SWE
7.Árni LUNDJR/ISL
7.Chandler HILLBath University/GBR
M21-90 (6)
1.Henri HANNULAHämeenlinnan Judoseura/FIN
2.Tom BONESCHANSKERRTC Heerenveen/NED
3.Úlfur BÖÖVARSSONSelfoss/ISL
3.Jonas ADSBØLLSvendborg Judoklub/DEN
M21-100 (2)
1.Mathias MADSENBrønshøj JC/DEN
2.Grímur ÍVARSSONSelfoss/ISL
W-Open (3)
1.Yvonne ODINKRTC Heerenveen/NED
2.Sabine BONITZGöteborgs Judo Klubb/SWE
3.Mathilde PILEMANNKodokan Odense/DEN
W-52 (3)
1.FUKO HATTORITokai/JPN
2.KAEDE IKEDATokai/JPN
3.Emma HENRIKSSONBorås JK/SWE
W-57 (9)
1.Sacha BUWALDARTC Heerenveen/NED
2.Jill BONTROPPRTC Heerenveen/NED
3.Emmi ROSSIFinland/FIN
3.Pihla MATIKAINENFinland/FIN
W-63 (13)
1.Sachi TAKEIInternational Budo University/JPN
2.Akari SHINODAInternational Budo University/JPN
3.Michelle BENJAMINSRTC Heerenveen/NED
3.Helene CHRISTENSENVejle Judo Klub/DEN
5.Aniek NORDERRTC Heerenveen/NED
5.JUKI MATSUMURATokai/JPN
7.Klara MATTSSONstockholms judoklubb/SWE
W-70 (8)
1.Yvonne ODINKRTC Heerenveen/NED
2.Cecilie BOLANDERNorges Toppidrettsgymnas/NOR
3.Emilie SOOKBrønshøj JC/DEN
3.Amanda HÅKANSSONJudogymnasiet/SWE
W+78 (2)
1.Sabine BONITZGöteborgs Judo Klubb/SWE
2.Mathilde PILEMANNKodokan Odense/DEN
M-Open (8)
1.Tom BONESCHANSKERRTC Heerenveen/NED
2.TAKAYA NAKAGAWATokai/JPN
3.SHO TACHIMOTOTokai/JPN
3.Hokuto KAWABATAInternational Budo University/JPN
M-60 (6)
1.Taito SUGAWARAInternational Budo University/JPN
2.Arash HADIHAGAK Enighet/SWE
3.Benjamin CHRISTENSENBrønshøj JC/DEN
3.NOBUYUKI AMEMIYATokai/JPN
M-66 (16)
1.KOKI ASHIDATokai/JPN
2.Mathias FERRE POULSENpi judo club/DEN
3.MASAHITO UMEZAWATokai/JPN
3.Kodai TAKANOInternational Budo University/JPN
5.Henri MÄÄTTÄFinland/FIN
5.Oskar JASKARIOlofströms Judo/SWE
7.Alexandre MATHIEULyngby/DEN
7.Jesse KOOPMANSRTC Heerenveen/NED
M-73 (13)
1.Takumi ITOInternational Budo University/JPN
2.Rachid EL KADIRIKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot/FIN
3.Herman HERMANSENSandnes Judoklubb/NOR
3.Frederik GOURLAYJudogymnasiet/SWE
5.Arttu MÄÄTTÄFinland/FIN
5.Sikko KAEWASAHämeenlinnan Judoseura/FIN
7.Tim NYLANDERGöteborgs Judo Klubb/SWE
7.SATOSHI KATOTokai/JPN
M-81 (21)
1.YUKI SATOTokai/JPN
2.Alex BORGHESILindome JK/SWE
3.Victor BUSCHStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SWE
3.Sveinbjörn IURAÁrmann/ISL
5.KENTO YAZAWATokai/JPN
5.Thomas HANSENpi judo club/DEN
7.Hokuto KAWABATAInternational Budo University/JPN
7.Christian BORGHESILindome JK/SWE
M-90 (12)
1.KAZUYA MAEDATokai/JPN
2.Henri HANNULAHämeenlinnan Judoseura/FIN
3.Tom BONESCHANSKERRTC Heerenveen/NED
3.SHO TACHIMOTOTokai/JPN
5.Matias TIKKANENSakura/FIN
5.SATOSHI HANADATokai/JPN
7.Jonas ADSBØLLSvendborg Judoklub/DEN
7.Ægir VALSSONJR/ISL
M-100 (6)
1.Jonathan FAGERHILLJudogymnasiet/SWE
2.Mathias MADSENBrønshøj JC/DEN
3.Thomas SCHMIDTGöteborgs Judo Klubb/SWE
3.Grímur ͍VARSSONSelfoss/ISL
VM-66 (2)
1.Christian JENSENFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub/DEN
2.Stefan MANDEWIRTHTS Einfeld/GER
VM-73 (2)
1.Flemming Otvald JENSENHorsens Judoklub/DEN
2.Thomas CHRISTENSEN Horsens judoklub/DEN
VM-81 (5)
1.Luis Pablo CORULOBrønshøj judoklub/DEN
2.Bugvi POULSENHorsens Judoklub/DEN
3.John LARSENOdense Kodokan/DEN
VM-100 (3)
1.Jørgen TONNESENFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub/DEN
2.Søren MADSENBrønshøj Judo Club/DEN
3.Daniel DYHRBERGRamløse/DEN