UT 21. sep 2019 Helsingør

Categories

Results

20 (3)
1.Søren Rønnov MADSENBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Andreas Brask ANDERSENLyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
3.Mikki Corvenius Juul HANSENHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
100 (5)
1.Oscar Joe BRØNS-POULSENBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Nicolas Schou PETERSENHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
3.Carlos CIFRIAN-KRISTENSENHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
4.Hugo N. S. Møller VOHLERTBrøndby Judo Klub
5.Viktor Tved BUCHHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
110 (4)
1.Silas PAUSKICHalsnæs Martial Arts
2.Milius Milton WEGLERHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
3.Nicolaj SEMKLOHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
4.Hannah BERGJudoklubben Mitani
120 (2)
1.Elias Thorsted MÜNSTERHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
2.Isak Ørn ELIASSONJudoklubben Mitani
130 (3)
1.William Søeborg QUAADERamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
2.William VANDRUPRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
3.Oscar Julius WEITZEHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
140 (5)
1.Frida BYGALLEHelsingør
2.Rebecca OMØHillerød Judoklub
3.Massoud NAHIEHHillerød Judoklub
4.Theodor CHRISTENSENBrønshøj Judo Club
5.Mille Corvenius Juul HANSENHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
150 (3)
1.Bertil SØRENSENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
2.Jonas Bach CHRISTENSENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
3.Sif FREDERIKSENHillerød
80 (4)
1.Johannes BROSSARD-BUSKHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
2.Simon Tved BUCHHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
3.Laura SØRENSENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
4.Pablo CIFRIAN-KRISTENSENHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
90 (3)
1.Frida HANSENJudoklubben Mitani
2.Loke Suldvart JESPERSENJudoklubben Kaisha, Farum
3.Ida Robdrup HENDRIKSENHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
91 (4)
1.Sarah Abu-Hamam BERGJudoklubben Mitani
2.Romeo JØRGENSENBrøndby Judo Klub
3.Julia SEMKLOHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
4.Sunjai VINDINGBrønshøj Judo Club
160 (3)
1.Mathias BAUERJudoklubben Mitani
2.Simon Bernhardt PETERSENVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu Klub
3.Valdemar KLEBERGJudoklubben Kaisha, Farum
30 (5)
1.Alice Sloth HANSENBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Mika Steen THRANELyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
3.Silas PENNINGALyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
4.Oliver HOLMEGÅRDHalsnæs Martial Arts
40 (6)
1.Niklas BETZERHvidovre Judo og Jiu-Jitsu Klub
2.Samuel OMØHillerød Judoklub
3.Mia Rosa CHRISTENSENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
4.Sofie HERSKINDRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
5.Gertrud Sloth HANSENBrønshøj Judo Club
6.Selma TVEDEÅrhus judoklub
50 (3)
1.Mathias ROSENKVISTJudoklubben Mitani
2.Daniel ANDRASEVICHalsnæs Martial Arts
3.Victor Bjørn Hald PEDERSENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
60 (4)
1.Kia THRANELyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
2.Emilie Rud NIELSENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
3.Frederikke BYGBALLEHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
4.Rose Thulin JAKJOBSENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
61 (2)
1.Matthæus JEPPESENHalsnæs Martial Arts
2.Anton B FLINDTHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
70 (2)
1.Mathias Ilsø HERSKINDRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
2.Mia Rud NIELSENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
71 (2)
1.Ryan ARMANLyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
2.Marcus PENNINGALyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
10 (4)
1.Lukas KRISTENSENHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
2.Martin Brorly DINESENHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
3.Thomas Juul MALTHESENHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
72 (3)
1.Jannik NOPPENAUGRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
2.Mia Kristina Bjørn OLESENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
3.Daniel Cifrian PEREZHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub