DM 2016

Categories

Results

MA12-55 (2)
1.Malte Harregaard JENSENJetsmark Judoklub
2.Svend Asbjørn GALLKodokan Odense
MA12-60 (2)
1.Krystian KLASAVestfyns Judo og Selvforsvar
2.Frederik MATTHIESENFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
MA12-66 (1)
1.Gustav von PODEWILSKodokan Odense
MA12-30 (5)
1.Anton BIRLUNDAmager Judo Skole
2.Silas Skovbjerg HUNDTKodokan Odense
3.Laurits BØDSKOVSjelle-Skørring Idrætsforening
MA12-35 (10)
1.Mathias ROSENKVISTJudoklubben Mitani
2.Marcus PENNINGALyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
3.Magni Koch LAURITZENÅrhus Judo Klub
3.Amin EBIEVTomoe, Kolding
MA12-40 (4)
1.Altay Erson ERBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Daniel ABDOLMALEKIÅrhus Judo Klub
3.Kilian Niklas SØRENSENJetsmark Judoklub
MA12-45 (2)
1.Jens Rønsholdt MADSENFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
2.Lasse Dræby REISERSENSilkeborg Judo Klub
MA12-50 (2)
1.Sebastian SCHMIEGELOWAmager Judo Skole
2.Jens SCHOUFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
DA12-48 (1)
1.Victoria HOLDENSilkeborg Judo Klub
DA12-30 (1)
1.Nicole KLASAVestfyns Judo og Selvforsvar
DA12-35 (6)
1.Silke Schwartz SØRENSENHorsens Judo Klub
2.Klara ROSENKVISTAmager Judo Skole
3.Gertrud Sloth HANSENBrønshøj Judo Club
3.Nicole KLASAVestfyns Judo og Selvforsvar
DA12-40 (2)
1.Josefine HANSENVejle Judo Klub
2.Mai Due NØRSKOVFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
MA15+66 (6)
1.Marius Riis HANSENVejle Judo Klub
2.Rune Roiy DELMANKodokan Odense
3.Emil Fjeldvig CHRISTIANSENHjørring Judoklub
3.Alexander Morits Feldborg JENSENHalsnæs Martial Arts
MA15-35 (1)
1.Morgan Aagaard ERRBOEBrønshøj Judo Club
MA15-40 (4)
1.Altay Erson ERBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Magnus ROSENKVISTJudoklubben Mitani
3.Bertil Lynge LAVRSENSilkeborg Judo Klub
MA15-45 (11)
1.Djoni ASKHAMAmager Judo Skole
2.Toke Heller SØRENSENSilkeborg Judo Klub
3.Marius HAGELSKJÆRÅrhus Judo Klub
3.Oskar EGEDORFAmager Judo Skole
5.Julius Victor ROSENBERGBrønshøj Judo Club
5.Oskar Dalgård GÜLERYÜZAmager Judo Skole
7.Sebastian FAABORGVejle Judo Klub
7.Jakob K. JENSENHjørring Judoklub
MA15-50 (7)
1.Tue melgaard SØRENSENVejle Judo Klub
2.Anes SEHOVICTomoe, Kolding
3.Mathias T B JENSENHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
3.Loke JEPPSONAmager Judo Skole
MA15-55 (8)
1.Kalle FRIIS-HANSENAmager Judo Skole
2.Asger MØRUPJudoklubben Mitani
3.Daniel STUDSGAARDÅrhus Judo Klub
3.Oliver LINDAmager Judo Skole
MA15-60 (6)
1.David IVANIANAmager Judo Skole
2.Magnus GUDBRANDVestfyns Judo og Selvforsvar
3.Mads MØLLERHolbæk Budo Skole
3.Lom-Ali DOVD Vejle Judo Klub
MA15-66 (3)
1.Mikkel H. STOLTENBERGAmager Judo Skole
2.Niclas Emil Lund LINDHOLMSjelle-Skørring Idrætsforening
3.Dominick Skovbjerg HUNDTKodokan Odense
MA18+90 (1)
1.Mathias MADSENBrønshøj Judo Club
MA18-50 (1)
1.Jonas KARLSENVejle Judo Klub
MA18-55 (3)
1.Jens BOHNBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Malte BØDSKOVSjelle-Skørring Idrætsforening
3.Jonas KARLSENVejle Judo Klub
MA18-60 (6)
1.David IVANIANAmager Judo Skole
2.Jacob AGERTOFTBrønshøj Judo Club
3.Martin KAZARIANAmager Judo Skole
3.Sune Juhl LAURSENVejle Judo Klub
MA18-66 (5)
1.Jonas Kolvig CZAJKOWSKIBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Emil Falk SERUPSkive Judo Klub
3.Mikkel H. STOLTENBERGAmager Judo Skole
MA18-73 (7)
1.Søren HJERMITSLEVKauri Brønderslev Judoklub
2.Otto DIDERIKSENHillerød Judoklub
3.Maher Hemerit SADEKSjelle-Skørring Idrætsforening
3.Shiro GULMOHAMADISvendborg Judo og Jiu-Jitsu Klub
MA18-81 (4)
1.Jesper HJERMITSLEVKauri Brønderslev Judoklub
2.Olav SANDBERGVejle Judo Klub
3.Oliver VALTAAmager Judo Skole
MA18-90 (2)
1.Ulfur Thor BODVARSSSONHorsens Judo Klub
2.Lasse V. MØLLEREsbjerg Judo Klub
MA21-60 (2)
1.Benjamin Bach CHRISTENSENBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Thomas MOGENSENSkive Judo Klub
MA21-66 (3)
1.Benjamin Bach CHRISTENSENBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Mads Egelund WAADENSEHOLTSvendborg Judo og Jiu-Jitsu Klub
3.Søren G. I. MADSENTomoe, Kolding
MA21-73 (6)
1.Anders B. OLSENPi, København Judo
2.Necklas Ferré POULSENSkive Judo Klub
3.Mathias ØSTERGAARDAalborg Judoklub
3.Marcus Lind JEPPESENHillerød Judoklub
MA21-81 (1)
1.Bertram JØRGENSENJudoklubben Mitani
MA21-90 (3)
1.Eskil NÆSBORGKodokan Odense
2.Jonas ADSBØLLSvendborg Judo og Jiu-Jitsu Klub
3.Bertram JØRGENSENJudoklubben Mitani
MA21-100 (1)
1.Mathias MADSENBrønshøj Judo Club
MB12-35 (9)
1.William Dahl BRINCHHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
2.Marius Ferløv LADEFOGEDJetsmark Judoklub
3.Simon MAINDALBrønshøj Judo Club
3.Adam TRAILOVICHalsnæs Martial Arts
MB12-40 (5)
1.Matthæus JEPPESENHalsnæs Martial Arts
2.Frederik Jakob LISBERGGladsaxe Judo Klub
3.Malte Brorly DINESENHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
MB12-45 (2)
1.Vasilije BABOVICGladsaxe Judo Klub
2.Nouh el AJIRIHolbæk Budo Skole
MB12-50 (2)
1.Arash ODABAEIGladsaxe Judo Klub
2.Manas KUMARBrøndby Judo Klub
MB12-55 (1)
1.Simon B. PETERSENKøge Judoklub
MB12-66 (1)
1.Mathias Nørgård CHRISTENSENJetsmark Judoklub
MB12-25 (7)
1.Tobias MORTENSGAARDHolbæk Budo Skole
2.Ask WAAGEHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
3.Mohamad Amir Samer MUBARAKHolbæk Budo Skole
3.Umar IBRAGIMOVTomoe, Kolding
MB12-30 (14)
1.Daniel ANDRASEVICHalsnæs Martial Arts
2.Ibrahim KHALILHolbæk Budo Skole
3.lars KRISTIANSENHalsnæs Martial Arts
3.Farouk ASHTIWIHolbæk Budo Skole
5.peter KRISTIANSENHalsnæs Martial Arts
5.Silas PENNINGALyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
7.Sebastian Sandgaard NORDAHL-PETERSENFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
7.Jakob Dunn FISCHERSjelle-Skørring Idrætsforening
MB15-40 (3)
1.Anton Ilsted ANDERSENGesten Vejen Judo og Ju-Jutsuklub
2.Abulbari KHALILHolbæk Budo Skole
3.Andreas Dunn FISCHERSjelle-Skørring Idrætsforening
MB15-45 (3)
1.Kasper PAGHSkive Judo Klub
2.Marcus BIEHorsens Judo Klub
3.Bjørn Momme NIELSENBrøndby Judo Klub
MB15-50 (2)
1.Bjarke SKOVKauri Brønderslev Judoklub
2.Buster Højland ANDERSENSvendborg Judo og Jiu-Jitsu Klub
MB15-55 (5)
1.Jonas Wæhrens CHRISTENSENKauri Brønderslev Judoklub
2.Alexander HAMMERSHØJFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
3.Lukas ANDERSENAmager Judo Skole
MB15-60 (1)
1.Albert Højlund ANDERSENSvendborg Judo og Jiu-Jitsu Klub
MB15-66 (4)
1.Lau Lindvig LARSENVejle Judo Klub
2.Albert Højlund ANDERSENSvendborg Judo og Jiu-Jitsu Klub
3.Milan Falsing POULSENHalsnæs Martial Arts
DA15-35 (1)
1.Karoline Mai BARASINSKITomoe, Kolding
DA15-40 (3)
1.Frida EGEDORFAmager Judo Skole
2.Karoline Mai BARASINSKITomoe, Kolding
3.Mikkeline DALLGesten Vejen Judo og Ju-Jutsuklub
DA15-44 (4)
1.Aylin ERBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Julie MADSENÅrhus Judo Klub
3.Cassandra Rahbek EBELVejle Judo Klub
DA15-52 (4)
1.Olivia MOLNARAmager Judo Skole
2.Karoline HANSENVejle Judo Klub
3.Katja Rennison GEDSØSjelle-Skørring Idrætsforening
DA15-57 (2)
1.Nina DOBELJudoklubben Mitani
2.Amira SADEKSjelle-Skørring Idrætsforening
DA15-63 (3)
1.Laura Hjorth ANTVORSKOVBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Josephine STENSGAARDFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
3.Emma MEIERSkive Judo Klub
DA15-70 (2)
1.Ida JAKOBSENVejle Judo Klub
2.Astrid Riis HANSENVejle Judo Klub
MB18-66 (4)
1.Jonas BIEHorsens Judo Klub
2.Askhab SADULAEVVejle Judo Klub
3.Ali KHALILHolbæk Budo Skole
MB18-73 (1)
1.Marinus Humi CHRISTENSENHolbæk Budo Skole
MB21-81 (1)
1.Kian AHMADIBrøndby Judo Klub
MB21-60 (1)
1.Thomas MOGENSENSkive Judo Klub
MV+100 (3)
1.Søren Rønnov MADSENBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Daniel Leigther DYHRBERGRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
3.Michael GALLUSAmager Judo Skole
MV-100 (1)
1.Daniel Leigther DYHRBERGRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
MV-73B (5)
1.Yorky Mencia GARCIAJudoklubben Mitani
2.Flemming Otvald JENSENHorsens Judo Klub
3.Thomas CHRISTENSENHorsens Judo Klub
MV-81A (3)
1.Bugvi POULSENHorsens Judo Klub
2.Rasmus FABIANSjelle-Skørring Idrætsforening
3.Søren KJÆRÅrhus Judo Klub
MV-90A (2)
1.Bernard FAUREHorsens Judo Klub
2.Henrik NIELSENRy Judoklub
MV-90B (2)
1.Ian KABBELSvendborg Judo og Jiu-Jitsu Klub
2.Thomas FOGTMANNHvidovre Judo og Jiu-Jitsu Klub
MV-73A (4)
1.Lars OLSENVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu Klub
2.Søren STUDSGAARDÅrhus Judo Klub
3.Palle Tønning BENGTSSONBrøndby Judo Klub
MV-81B (5)
1.Sigmundur JOHANSENHorsens Judo Klub
2.Ole MEYENBURGEsbjerg Judo Klub
3.Brian Hyldgaard PEDERSENVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu Klub
DA18+70 (2)
1.Mathilde PILEMANNKodokan Odense
DA18-44 (2)
1.Julie MADSENÅrhus Judo Klub
2.Aylin ERBrønshøj Judo Club
DA18-48 (1)
1.Rebecca ØSTERGAARDSkive Judo Klub
DA18-52 (3)
1.Olivia MOLNARAmager Judo Skole
2.Katarina My BARASINSKITomoe, Kolding
3.Rebecca ØSTERGAARDSkive Judo Klub
DA18-57 (1)
1.Amira SADEKSjelle-Skørring Idrætsforening
DA18-63 (5)
1.Lærke Inge JEPPSONBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Isabella LAURITSENKøge Judoklub
3.Laura Hjorth ANTVORSKOVBrønshøj Judo Club
MA+100 (6)
1.Frederik JØRGENSENPi, København Judo
2.Thomas JOHANSSONAmager Judo Skole
3.Mathis Peter DAMGAARDPi, København Judo
3.Daniel ANDERSENSilkeborg Judo Klub
MA-100 (1)
1.Mathias MADSENBrønshøj Judo Club
MA-73 (7)
1.Anders B. OLSENPi, København Judo
2.Anders HVIDKÆRBrønshøj Judo Club
3.Adil SADIKHOVAmager Judo Skole
3.Daniel TATARINKøge Judoklub
MA-81 (9)
1.Benjamin DARVILLEPi, København Judo
2.Andreas LUNDBrønshøj Judo Club
3.Frederik AGERTOFTBrønshøj Judo Club
3.Simon KRUSEÅrhus Judo Klub
MA-90 (9)
1.Oliver H. NELMARKPi, København Judo
2.Thomas HANSENPi, København Judo
3.Emil Sanggaard CHRISTENSENHolbæk Budo Skole
3.Troels B. CHRISTENSENÅrhus Judo Klub
MA-Åben (3)
1.Anders HVIDKÆRBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Mathias MADSENBrønshøj Judo Club
3.Jonas Kolvig CZAJKOWSKIBrønshøj Judo Club
MA-60 (4)
1.Jacob AGERTOFTBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Benjamin Bach CHRISTENSENBrønshøj Judo Club
3.Sune Juhl LAURSENVejle Judo Klub
MA-66 (6)
1.Mathias Ferré POULSENPi, København Judo
2.Alexandre MATHIEULyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
3.Søren G. I. MADSENTomoe, Kolding
3.Jonas Kolvig CZAJKOWSKIBrønshøj Judo Club
DA21-57 (1)
1.Anne-Sofie B. KROGHSBOVejle Judo Klub
DA21-63 (3)
1.Louise HANSENVejle Judo Klub
2.Anne-Sofie B. KROGHSBOVejle Judo Klub
3.Sif BOUJUJudoklubben Mitani
DA21-70 (1)
1.Lærke Marie OLSENHillerød Judoklub
MB+100 (2)
1.Mathis Peter DAMGAARDPi, København Judo
2.Johnny CONRADÅrhus Judo Klub
MB-100 (1)
1.Johnny CONRADÅrhus Judo Klub
MB-73 (1)
1.Yorky Mencia GARCIAJudoklubben Mitani
MB-81 (3)
1.Yorky Mencia GARCIAJudoklubben Mitani
2.Kian AHMADIBrøndby Judo Klub
3.Adam BLATCHLEYÅrhus Judo Klub
MB-90 (4)
1.Jakob Dinesen PEDERSENJudoklubben Mitani
2.Thomas FOGTMANNHvidovre Judo og Jiu-Jitsu Klub
3.Morten Fisker HANSENSvendborg Judo og Jiu-Jitsu Klub
DB12-30 (4)
1.Alice Sloth HANSENBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Ingrid C.B.A. KOMODOWSKIBrønshøj Judo Club
3.Katrine Peterslund EDLEFSENSjelle-Skørring Idrætsforening
DB12-35 (6)
1.Ane KANSTRUPFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
2.Nora LARSENJudoklubben Mitani
3.Emma HERMANSENKauri Brønderslev Judoklub
3.Selma TVEDEÅrhus Judo Klub
DB12-48 (3)
1.Sandra Mia JENSENHillerød Judoklub
2.Ella Møller THOMSENRy Judoklub
3.Sarah Lee HJORTLUNDJetsmark Judoklub
DB12-25 (1)
1.Alice Sloth HANSENBrønshøj Judo Club
DB12-40 (7)
1.Mina NOORBrøndby Judo Klub
2.Sif Orloff JESPERSENSkive Judo Klub
3.Emilie Rud NIELSENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsuklub
3.Lucia BERTHOUJudoklubben Mitani
DB15+63 (3)
1.Sofia BERTHOUJudoklubben Mitani
2.Ida Marie BORCHHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
3.Sara KLITÅrhus Judo Klub
DB15-52 (2)
1.Lea Skou Heiner HANSENHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
2.Line KLITÅrhus Judo Klub
DB15-63 (1)
1.Sofia BERTHOUJudoklubben Mitani
DB15-40 (1)
1.Mikkeline DALLGesten Vejen Judo og Ju-Jutsuklub
DB18-57 (1)
1.Claudia STORKVejle Judo Klub
DB21+78 (2)
1.Mathilde PILEMANNKodokan Odense
DA-52 (1)
1.Katarina My BARASINSKITomoe, Kolding
DA-70 (3)
1.Lærke Marie OLSENHillerød Judoklub
2.Betina MANTEY-BERGJudoklubben Mitani
3.Xenia D. JØRGENSENLyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
DA-Åben (4)
1.Lærke Marie OLSENHillerød Judoklub
2.Lærke Inge JEPPSONBrønshøj Judo Club
3.Xenia D. JØRGENSENLyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
DA-57 (2)
1.Anja LUNDINGBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Anne-Sofie B. KROGHSBOVejle Judo Klub
DA-63 (3)
1.Louise HANSENVejle Judo Klub
2.Freja Lindberg MORTENSENHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
3.Sif BOUJUJudoklubben Mitani
DV-57 (2)
1.Ida FERLOVLyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu Klub
2.Ann FREDBORGÅrhus Judo Klub
DV-70 (1)
1.Betina MANTEY-BERGJudoklubben Mitani