Copenhagen Open 2016

Categories

Results

W12+48 (1)
1.Melissa SIMONE CARLSENAmager Judo Skole
W12-28 (1)
1.Cara ONURTSV Kronshagen
W12-32 (6)
1.Vilda BACKLUNDIK Västra Mölndal
2.Gertrud SLOTH HANSENBrønshøj Judo Club
3.Alice NEJDERÅSBorås Judoklubb
W12-36 (6)
1.Engla LARSSONJudoklubben National
2.Mai DUE NØRSKOVFredericia Judo Klub
3.Roos PLATStichting Judosport Oost
W12-48 (2)
1.Annafleur VISSERJudo A-zeven
W12-25 (3)
1.Minke DE RUITERJudo A-zeven
2.Alice SLOTH HANSENBrønshøj Judo Club
3.Linda JEAN GEERDTSKSC Bushido
W12-40 (3)
1.Amelia GARCONLa Salle judo School
2.Fayzulina DJAMILAJudo Klub Halle
3.Jolina PHILIPPSRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.
M12-24 (4)
1.Adam LINDAmager Judo Skole
2.Angus MOLNARAmager Judo Skole
3.Mikkel HINZEAmager Judo Skole
M12-34 (13)
1.Redmer DUIKERJudo A-zeven
2.Esben POELSTRAJudo A-zeven
3.Oskar PYRZEWSKILa Salle judo School
3.Kim ASPELINIK Södra Judo
5.Aksel BIRLUNDAmager Judo Skole
5.Mikail ERGINGladsaxe
7.Felix BRAUNRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.
7.Felix DAMMTSV Kronshagen
M12-38 (10)
1.Leco TERPSTRAJudo A-zeven
2.Altay ERSON ERBrønshøj Judo Club
3.Ville MATTSSONStockholms judoklubb
3.Hugo HESSELINKStichting Judosport Oost
M12-42 (7)
1.Nils BAALMANSJudo A-zeven
2.Ask SØRENSEN-GRUMLØSEAmager Judo Skole
3.Razmus ANDERSSONJK Aktiv
3.Lucas STARKTake Down
M12-46 (3)
1.Rasmus JIMMERHOLTIK Södra Judo
2.Annafleur VISSERJudo A-zeven
3.Simon B PETERSENKøge Judo Klub
M12-30 (14)
1.Alexander MÅRLÖVStockholms judoklubb
2.Mark KLOKMANJudo A-zeven
3.Taha KEREM KÖKSELTSV Kronshagen
3.Marlon DOHLMANNTake Down
5.Malthe SIXTUS JENSENÅrhus Judo Klub
5.Narek VARDANIANTake Down
7.Elias AHLQVISTStaffanstorps Judoklubb
7.Leo ANDERSSON MORÈNKarlstad Judoklub
M12+50 (2)
1.Erik DUKOWTSV Kronshagen
2.Filip SZYMANSKILa Salle judo School
W15+57 (4)
1.Annelie BULTENAVeendam Judo School
2.Denise MALMSTENOxelösunds Judo Klub
3.Amy EEMKHOORNStichting Judosport Oost
W15-32 (3)
1.ANASTASIIA KHVOSTOVASamara judo Federation
2.Dominique SOPHIE RÖSCHTSV Kronshagen
3.Nanna BARAStaffanstorps Judoklubb
W15-36 (3)
1.Pia HEGELJudo Klub Halle
2.Isa BARNEVELDStichting Judosport Oost
3.Anandi BOMASJudo A-zeven
W15-40 (7)
1.DARIA USTIMOVASamara judo Federation
2.Tova GRANBERGBorås Judoklubb
3.Maria SUSLICHSakura Judo Göteborg
3.Lisenka BOMASJudo A-zeven
W15-44 (2)
1.Julie MADSENBrønderslev
2.Aylin ERSON ERBrønshøj Judo Club
W15-48 (6)
1.Schamira KIELRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.
2.ANASTASIIA KAZAEVA Samara judo Federation
3.Olivia MOLNARAmager Judo Skole
W15-52 (3)
1.Vera RASPEVeendam Judo School
2.Lucia KAZARIANStavanger Judo Club
3.Amira SADEKÅrhus Judo Klub
W15-57 (4)
1.Sarah HECTORVeendam Judo School
2.VALERIIA GRIAZNOVASamara judo Federation
3.Marie ULLRICHHT16
M15+60 (7)
1.EGOR KASAKOV Samara judo Federation
2.Alexander NYMANStaffanstorps Judoklubb
3.Victor LARSSONÄngelholms Judoklubb
3.Elias LEKKOSRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.
M15-34 (6)
1.Morgan AAGAARD ERBOEBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Esben POELSTRAJudo A-zeven
3.Adam LACHNERIK Västra Mölndal
M15-38 (14)
1.DANILA PARSHIKOVSamara judo Federation
2.Djoni ASKHAMAmager Judo Skole
3.Hugo HESSELINKStichting Judosport
3.Hagen HÄUSSLERJudo Klub Halle
5.Viktor ÖRLUNDIK Södra Judo
5.Beiron BANFFYIK Södra Judo
7.Nicolas LINDAmager Judo Skole
7.Ville MATTSSONStockholms judoklubb
M15-42 (16)
1.Pontus ÅBERGStaffanstorps Judoklubb
2.Miljohn LARSSONStockholms judoklubb
3.Nathan KLOKMANJudo A-zeven
3.Heydar PASHAYEVNacka
5.Joel LENNOX HERRMANNTSV Kronshagen
5.Kevin ASPELINIK Södra Judo
7.Sean WENNERLANDÅkersberka JK
7.Alvin STALLGÅRDBorås Judoklubb
M15-46 (19)
1.Tim DE VRUGHTShizentai-Wehl
2.Lucas VAN VELDENShizentai-Wehl
3.Leon GRUBERStaffanstorps Judoklubb
3.Damian MULDERStichting Judosport Oost
5.Cyrill SOMMERRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.
5.Lars VAN OOSTRUMVeendam Judo School
7.Giel DOLJudo A-zeven
7.Jacob NEJDERÅSBorås Judoklubb
M15-50 (15)
1.DMITRII KALININSamara judo Federation
2.Wilmer JOHANSSONBorås Judoklubb
3.Kalle FRIIS HANSENAmager Judo Skole
3.Janik BIESENRandori Berlin
5.Sven VAN OOSTRUMVeendam Judo School
5.Malte STEFFENSENRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.
7.Pelle MATTSSONStockholms judoklubb
7.Hjalmar RUTBERGStaffanstorps Judoklubb
M15-55 (20)
1.Damien VAN MIERLOStichting Judosport Oost
2.Artur KANEVETSTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Aleksander LARSSONLUGI Judoklubb
3.David IVANIANAmager Judo Skole
5.Hannes WESSLÉNStaffanstorps Judoklubb
5.Mika HABERMANNRandori Berlin
7.Michal KSIAZEKLa Salle judo School
7.Selmer VAN DER HEIDEJudo A-zeven
M15-60 (10)
1.Melker LJUNGQVISTJK Aktiv
2.Mikkel STOLTENBERGAmager Judo Skole
3.Joel HEDENBLADJK Aktiv
3.Kalle BÅÅTHEIK Södra Judo
W18+70 (3)
1.Marit KAMPSVeendam Judo School
2.Maja TOFILOVSKILjusdals JK
3.Jessika KÖNIGRandori Berlin
W18-44 (2)
1.Finja GLOISTEINJudo Klub Halle
2.Hilda NORVENIUSIK Västra Mölndal
W18-48 (4)
1.Schamira KIELRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.
2.Sarah BOGUNJudo Klub Halle
3.Luca MARIE ONURTSV Kronshagen
W18-52 (5)
1.Vera RASPEVeendam Judo School
2.Linn STENBERGStaffanstorps Judoklubb
3.Lucia KAZARIANStavanger Judo Club
W18-57 (6)
1.Nike RASCHERRandori Berlin
2.Camilla LUNDKVISTIK Södra Judo
3.Sarah HECTORVeendam Judo School
W18-63 (6)
1.Zoe KLUNDERVeendam Judo School
2.Stefanie BIEDRONJudo Sundsvall
3.Lærke JEPPSSONAmager Judo Skole
W18-70 (2)
1.Larissa BULTENAVeendam Judo School
2.Amy EEMKHOORNStichting Judosport Oost
M18+81 (4)
1.Niklas PELZRandori Berlin
2.Maarten VAN ARKVeendam Judo School
3.Ulfur THOR BODVARSSONHorsens Judo Klub
M18-43 (5)
1.Pontus ÅBERGStaffanstorps Judoklubb
2.Marcus BUCH SCHJØTHSSIF
3.Thijs HENSENSVeendam Judo School
M18-46 (8)
1.Lars VAN OOSTRUMVeendam Judo School
2.Tim DE VRUGHTShizentai-Wehl
3.Leon GRUBERStaffanstorps Judoklubb
3.Damian MULDERStichting Judosport Oost
M18-50 (10)
1.Daan MOESStichting Judosport Oost
2.Liam HERRMANNTSV Kronshagen
3.Jan AKSENOVAmager Judo Skole
3.Kalle FRIIS HANSENAmager Judo Skole
M18-55 (19)
1.Axel ROBERTSSONStockholms judoklubb
2.David IVANIANAmager Judo Skole
3.Vincent BANNURAStaffanstorps Judoklubb
3.Ninus KIELRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.
5.Huub RASPEVeendam Judo School
5.Jorn BARNEVELDStichting Judosport Oost
7.Hannes WESSLÉNStaffanstorps Judoklubb
7.Mika HABERMANNRandori Berlin
M18-60 (20)
1.Rainer KANEVETSTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Leon VON HÜBBENETRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.
3.Mikkel STOLTENBERGAmager Judo Skole
3.Thom HENSENSVeendam Judo School
5.Pasha PASHAYEVNacka
5.Maciej GARCONLa Salle judo School
7.Niels KLOKMANJudo A-zeven
7.Johannes BENTSENAmager Judo Skole
M18-66 (13)
1.Xhovani SHKOZAAkademi Albania Judo
2.Tobias ROSENDAALShizentai-Wehl
3.Marcus LIND JEPPESENHillerød Judo Klub
3.Isaac OGIEMWONYIVeendam Judo School
5.Max REGERRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.
5.Simon PARKERIK Södra Judo
7.Tobias OVERGAARDVejle Judo Klub
7.Theodor MALMQVISTBorås Judoklubb
M18-73 (14)
1.Yannick VAN UHMShizentai-Wehl
2.Maher SADEKÅrhus Judo Klub
3.Tore MØLLER CHRISTENSENHorsens Judo Klub
3.Petrik WESELVeendam Judo School
5.Alexander LJUSBERGIK Södra Judo
5.Kion VAN DER BOSStichting Judosport Oost
7.Ivar BJÖRKQVISTStaffanstorps Judoklubb
7.Tsjuck KINGMAVeendam Judo School
M18-81 (3)
1.Matteo HABERMANNRandori Berlin
2.Pawel KAPUSTALa Salle Judo School
3.Hugo STENERSENHelsingborgs Judoklubb
W21+70 (3)
1.Marit KAMPSVeendam Judo School
2.Maja TOFILOVSKILjusdals JK
3.Jessika KÖNIGRandori Berlin
W21-44 (1)
1.Finja GLOISTEINJudo Klub Halle
W21-48 (2)
1.Emma HENNERFORSStaffanstorps Judoklubb
2.Finja GLOISTEINJudo Klub Halle
W21-52 (3)
1.Hanna OLSSONKS Lüneburg
2.Linn STENBERGStaffanstorps Judoklubb
3.Michelle ROMEROStockholms judoklubb
W21-57 (3)
1.Sandra LUNDKVISTIK Södra Judo
2.Nike RASCHERRandori Berlin
3.Wiebke MENSCHINGJudo Klub Halle
W21-63 (5)
1.Klara MATTSSONStockholms judoklubb
2.Stefanie BIEDRONJudo Sundsvall
3.Sharetl PLOEGVeendam Judo School
W21-70 (6)
1.Lærke MARIE OLSENHillerød Judo Klub
2.Rianne WOLTERSVeendam Judo School
3.Alice ELKJAERSakura Judo Göteborg
M21+90 (5)
1.Jelle SNIPPEStichting Judosport Oost
2.Thomas BJERREGAARDAmager Judo Skole
3.Niklas PELZRandori Berlin
M21-55 (8)
1.Vincent BANNURAStaffanstorps Judoklubb
2.Huub RASPEVeendam Judo School
3.Daan MOESStichting Judosport Oost
3.Ninus KIELRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.
M21-60 (10)
1.Lennart SCHARFFKS Lüneburg
2.Leon VON HÜBBENETRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.
3.Johannes BENTSENAmager Judo Skole
3.Simon SCHLICHTINGStichting Judosport Oost
M21-66 (14)
1.Luc VAN HALShizentai-Wehl
2.Stijn JAGERJudo A-zeven
3.Oskar JASKARIOlofströms Judo
3.Marcus LIND JEPPESENHillerød Judo Klub
5.Ruben HUBRIGKS Lüneburg
5.Timmi BIEDRONJudo Sundsvall
7.Isaac OGIEMWONYIVeendam Judo School
7.Theodor MALMQVISTBorås Judoklubb
M21-73 (10)
1.Anders BUNDGAARD OLSENHillerød Judo Klub
2.Yannick VAN UHMShizentai-Wehl
3.Maher SADEKÅrhus Judo Klub
3.Theis BREGNBALLEKampsport Nord
M21-81 (7)
1.Murad BERDYKLYCHEV Brønshøj Judo Club
2.Constantin SRUBEJudo Klub Halle
3.Carl EDVINSSONBorås Judoklubb
3.Armin DIDICStaffanstorps Judoklubb
M21-90 (5)
1.Mattias JOHANSSONStaffanstorps Judoklubb
2.Grimur IVARSSONNational Team
3.Maarten VAN ARKVeendam Judo School