Copenhagen Open 2017

Categories

Results

WU12-28 (3)
1.Judith HEGELJudo Club Halle/DE
2.Noortje VAN DER POELBudo Sport Arnhem/NL
3.Anke VAN GEMERTBudo Sport Arnhem/NL
WU12-32 (5)
1.Ella DE WINKELBudo Sport Arnhem/NL
2.Ingrid KOMODOWSKIAmager Judo Skole/DK
3.Tilda BUCHMEYERTSV Kronshagen/DE
MU12-24 (3)
1.Elias MORATISAmager Judo Skole/DK
2.Jonas KOFOEDHillerød Judo/DK
3.Elias KOFOEDHillerød Judo/DK
MU12-27 (6)
1.Adam LINDAmager Judo Skole/DK
2.Angus MOLNARAmager Judo Skole/DK
3.Oliver HOLMGAARDHalsnæs Judo/DK
MU12-30 (10)
1.Narek VARDANIANTakedown JC/SE
2.Marlon DOHLMANNStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SE
3.Anton BIRLUNDAmager Judo Skole/DK
3.Elias AHLQUISTStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SE
MU12-34 (16)
1.Alexander MÅRLÖVStockholms Judo Klubb/SE
2.Malthe SIXTUSAarhus/DK
3.Henry GHISLERStockholms Judo Klubb/SE
3.Marcus HAMMER LANGESilkeborg Judo Klub/DK
5.Serano MAATSTAFBudo Sport Arnhem/NL
5.Farouk ASHTIWIHolbæk Budo Skole/DK
7.Hecktor CONRADAarhus/DK
7.Daniel ANDRASEVICHalsnæs Judo/DK
MU12-38 (11)
1.Vincent LUNDBERGStockholms Judo Klubb/SE
2.Mats WINKELBudo Sport Arnhem/NL
3.August ISMIRISLyngby Judo Klub/DK
3.Milan HERGETLeipziger Sportlöwen/DE
MU12-42 (11)
1.Emil JABIYEVLUGI Judo/SE
2.Felix DAMMTSV Kronshagen/DE
3.Viggo GRANBERGBorås Judo Club/SE
3.Luca TRIFKOVICStockholms Judo Klubb/SE
MU12-46 (1)
1.Ossian BRANDINStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SE
WU15-32 (2)
1.Tiia HEIKKINENJoen Yawara/FI
2.Tilde WÅHLINStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SE
WU15-36 (5)
1.Nanna BARAStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SE
2.Engla LARSSONJK National/SE
3.Jenifer REINOStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SE
WU15-40 (9)
1.Dominique SOPHIE RÖSCHTSV Kronshagen/DE
2.Ilse WILLEMSBudo Sport Arnhem/NL
3.Janine HARDENBERGHT16/DE
3.Nora VAN AMERONGENBudo Sport Arnhem/NL
WU15-44 (7)
1.Pihla SALONENFudoshin/FI
2.Hanna STENBERGStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SE
3.Amber MUTSERSJudoteam Veendam/NL
WU15-48 (8)
1.Tova GRANBERGBorås Judo Club/SE
2.Julie MADSENAarhus/DK
3.Jette WELLNTZJudo Team Hannover e.V/DE
3.Aylin ERBrønshøj Judo Klub/DK
WU15-52 (5)
1.Olivia MOLNARAmager Judo Skole/DK
2.Heda BALATKHANOVAMeido-Kan/FI
3.Paulien SNIJDERJudoteam Veendam/NL
WU15-57 (2)
1.Amira SADEKSjelle Skjørring/DK
2.Karoline HANSENVejle Judo Klub/DK
WU15+57 (5)
1.Caroline ERIKSSONVänersborgs Judoklubb/SE
2.Ida JACOBSENVejle Judo Klub/DK
3.Tessa PRUIMJudoteam Veendam/NL
MU15-34 (16)
1.Alexander MÅRLÖVStockholms Judo Klubb/SE
2.Mathias ROSENKVISTMitani/DK
3.Nick BROUWERBudo Sport Shizentai/NL
3.Edo DIECKMANNLeipziger Sportlöwen/DE
5.Marlon DOHLMANNStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SE
5.Niels BOONJudoteam Veendam/NL
7.Daniel LIEDERJTO Oldenburg/DE
7.Malthe SIXTUSAarhus/DK
MU15-38 (12)
1.Esben POELSTRASportschool Poelstra/NL
2.Tim WINTERBudo Sport Shizentai/NL
3.Morgan AAGAARD ERRBOEBrønshøj Judo Klub/DK
3.Walter ELZERHT16/DE
5.Densel DE WAARTBudo Sport Arnhem/NL
5.Tobias SLAGERBudo Sport Arnhem/NL
7.Marcus ROMNÆSIppon Judoklubb/NO
7.Nicolay AAMODTIppon Judoklubb/NO
MU15-42 (22)
1.Bertil LYNGE LAVRSENSilkeborg Judo Klub/DK
2.Silvan SCHUURSBudo Sport Arnhem/NL
3.Alexander GEIERBramfelder SV/DE
3.Yven WEHMANBudo Sport Arnhem/NL
5.Altay ERSON ERBrønshøj Judo Klub/DK
5.Sam VAN DER POELBudo Sport Arnhem/NL
7.Adam LACHNERIKVM/SE
7.Tim HAASOBramfelder SV/DE
MU15-46 (19)
1.Djoni ASKHAMAmager Judo Skole/DK
2.Anas SCHREUDERJudoteam Veendam/NL
3.Thijs HENSENSJudoteam Veendam/NL
3.Gabriel ISAKSSONUpplands Väsby judoklubb/SE
5.Kristian RABBEN BAUTZHOLTERIppon Judoklubb/NO
5.Alvin STALLGÅRDBorås Judo Club/SE
7.Nicolas LINDAmager Judo Skole/DK
7.DAVID DE RYKJUDO SINAAI/BE
MU15-50 (14)
1.Leo GRUBERStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SE
2.Volkan ARMANHT16/DE
3.Genesis HÖLLISCHBramfelder SV/DE
3.Jeroen CHRISTBudo Sport Arnhem/NL
5.Sven VAN OOSTRUMJudoteam Veendam/NL
5.Rasmus JIMMERHOLTIK Södra Judo/SE
7.Sebastian SCHMIEGELOWAmager Judo Skole/DK
7.Oskar GÜLERYÜZAmager Judo Skole/DK
MU15-55 (9)
1.Pelle MATSSONStockholms Judo Klubb/SE
2.Lars VAN OOSTRUMJudoteam Veendam/NL
3.Kevin ASPELINIK Södra Judo/SE
3.Felix BJÖRKLUNDBorås Judo Club/SE
MU15-60 (10)
1.Moreno FELIDASportschool Poelstra/NL
2.Sander NÆSSANTrondheim Judokwai/NO
3.Daniel STUDSGAARDAarhus/DK
3.Caesar ROHALYJK National/SE
MU15+60 (5)
1.Melker LJUNGQVISTJK Aktiv/SE
2.Gijs VEENSTRABudo Sport Shizentai/NL
3.Kevin SWIERSSportschool Poelstra/NL
WU18-40 (1)
1.Nanna BARAStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SE
WU18-44 (5)
1.Pihla SALONENFudoshin/FI
2.Hanna STENBERGStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SE
3.Milva BAARBudo Sport Arnhem/NL
WU18-48 (6)
1.Tova GRANBERGBorås Judo Club/SE
2.Filippa BROVOLDTrondheim Judokwai/NO
3.Paulien SNIJDERJudoteam Veendam/NL
WU18-52 (9)
1.Vera RASPEJudoteam Veendam/NL
2.Sofie HANSSONStenungsunds Judoklubb/SE
3.Enisa BALATKHANOVAMeido-Kan/FI
3.Olivia MOLNARAmager Judo Skole/DK
WU18-57 (9)
1.Sarah HECTORJudoteam Veendam/NL
2.Fleur DOUWESJudoteam Veendam/NL
3.Dieuwertje LANTERSBudo Sport Shizentai/NL
3.Linn STENBERGStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SE
WU18-63 (15)
1.Stine Marie RØSÆGTrondheim Judokwai/NO
2.Demi VAN BEUKERINGBudo Sport Arnhem/NL
3.Jana SCHÄDLICHTSV Kronshagen/DE
3.Camilla LUNDKVISTIK Södra Judo/SE
5.Anja HOLMGRENKalmar Budo Klubb/SE
5.Susanna KAZEMIFARStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SE
7.Denise MALMSTENOxelösunds Judoklubb/SE
7.Laura ANTVORSKOVBrønshøj Judo Klub/DK
WU18-70 (5)
1.Annelie BULTENAJudoteam Veendam/NL
2.D BINNENHEITheo Meijer Sport/NL
3.Janika GLOISTEINJudo Club Halle/DE
MU18-43 (6)
1.Olle HERMODSSONStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SE
2.Jacob PALQVISTStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SE
3.Altay ERSON ERBrønshøj Judo Klub/DK
MU18-46 (11)
1.David ICKESBudokan Lübeck e.V./DE
2.Miljohn MAXLINStockholms Judo Klubb/SE
3.Djoni ASKHAMAmager Judo Skole/DK
3.Oskar DE VRIENDTAmager Judo Skole/DK
MU18-50 (12)
1.Gustav BROVOLDTrondheim Judokwai/NO
2.Leon SVALBERGStockholms Judo Klubb/SE
3.Isac RIPSÄTERVäxjö judoklubb/SE
3.Leo GRUBERStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SE
MU18-55 (19)
1.Jens BOHNDenmark National Team/DK
2.Hjalmar RUTBERGStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SE
3.Emil HENRIKSSONBorås Judo Club/SE
3.Kalle FRIIS HANSENPi-Judo/DK
5.Pelle MATSSONStockholms Judo Klubb/SE
5.Malthe BØDSKOVSjelle Skjørring/DK
7.Sebastian ELLHULTStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SE
7.Khasan DUDORKHANOVHaugesund Atletklubb/NO
MU18-60 (23)
1.Alexander DAHLINJudo Arvika/SE
2.Alfred HANSSONStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SE
3.Huub RASPEJudoteam Veendam/NL
3.Benjamin MYRVOLDTrondheim Judokwai/NO
5.Khusein DUDORKHANOVHaugesund Atletklubb/NO
5.Jonay SANTANAStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SE
7.Mika HABERMANNRandori Berlin/DE
7.Martin KAZARIANAmager Judo Skole/DK
MU18-66 (23)
1.Thom HENSENSJudoteam Veendam/NL
2.Carl BJÖRKLUNDBorås Judo Club/SE
3.David IVANIANDenmark National Team/DK
3.Jordi VAN TONGERENJudoteam Veendam/NL
5.Konrad LJUNGQVISTJK Aktiv/SE
5.Tobias Spiel PEDERSENDenmark National Team/DK
7.Artur KHAZIEVMeido-Kan/FI
7.Hannes KIHLSTRÖMBorås Judo Club/SE
MU18-73 (16)
1.Isac LARSSONJK National/SE
2.Tobias OVERGAARDVejle Judo Klub/DK
3.Mart EVERTSJudoteam Veendam/NL
3.Djam AMKHADOV   Söderhamns JK/SE
5.Axel OSCARSSONLUGI Judo/SE
5.Maher SADEKSjelle Skjørring/DK
7.Simon PARKERIK Södra Judo/SE
7.Martin SÖDERBERGIK Södra Judo/SE
MU18-81 (5)
1.Tsjuck KINGMAJudoteam Veendam/NL
2.Oliver VALTAPi-Judo/DK
3.Gustav SJÖBERGJudo Sundsvall/SE
MU18+81 (4)
1.Maarten VAN ARKJudoteam Veendam/NL
2.Hamza KHANOslo JK/NO
3.Aaron SCHNEIDERLeipziger Sportlöwen/DE
WU21-48 (3)
1.Filippa BROVOLDTrondheim Judokwai/NO
2.Finja GLOISTEINJudo Club Halle/DE
3.Emma HENNERFORSStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SE
WU21-52 (5)
1.Emma HENRIKSSONBorås Judo Club/SE
2.Vera RASPEJudoteam Veendam/NL
3.Hanna OLSSONKS Lüneburg/DE
WU21-57 (8)
1.Fleur DOUWESJudoteam Veendam/NL
2.Sandra LUNDKVISTIK Södra Judo/SE
3.Linn STENBERGStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SE
3.Sarah HECTORJudoteam Veendam/NL
WU21-63 (9)
1.Louise HANSENVejle Judo Klub/DK
2.Stine Marie RØSÆGTrondheim Judokwai/NO
3.Rosa ALSGAARDIppon Judoklubb/NO
3.Nike RASCHERRandori Berlin/DE
WU21-70 (6)
1.Lærke MARIE OLSENDenmark National Team/DK
2.Klara MATSSONStockholms Judo Klubb/SE
3.Antonia LIESHOFFRandori Berlin/DE
WU21+70 (3)
1.Caya DE HAANJudo Club Lu Gia Jen/NL
2.Jessika KÖNIGRandori Berlin/DE
3.Miranda PETTERSSONJudo Sundsvall/SE
MU21-60 (12)
1.Lennart SCHARFFKS Lüneburg/DE
2.Alexander DAHLINJudo Arvika/SE
3.Huub RASPEJudoteam Veendam/NL
3.Jacob AGERTOFTDenmark National Team/DK
MU21-66 (13)
1.Jonas CZAJKOWSKIDenmark National Team/DK
2.David IVANIANDenmark National Team/DK
3.Luc VAN HALBudo Sport Shizentai/NL
3.Thom HENSENSJudoteam Veendam/NL
5.Konrad LJUNGQVISTJK Aktiv/SE
5.Jordi VAN TONGERENJudoteam Veendam/NL
7.Dulfi QUADERSöderhamns JK/SE
7.Magnus RABBEN BAUTZHOLTERIppon Judoklubb/NO
MU21-73 (14)
1.Anders B. OLSENPi-Judo/DK
2.Tim NYLANDERGöteborgs Judo Klubb/SE
3.Noel LAGNELIUSBORLÄNGE JUDO CLUB/SE
3.Mart EVERTSJudoteam Veendam/NL
5.Virgil MUXOLLBrøndby Judo Klub/DK
5.Theodor MALMQVISTBorås Judo Club/SE
7.Noa SWANLINGJK National/SE
7.Martin BORNANSPIF Judo/SE
MU21-81 (8)
1.Christian HÆSTRUPSjelle Skjørring/DK
2.Tamma ABBUDJudo Sundsvall/SE
3.Nikita TRUHACHEVTrondheim Judokwai/NO
3.Oliver VALTAPi-Judo/DK
MU21-90 (2)
1.Jonas ADSBØLSvendborg Judo Klub/DK
2.Maarten VAN ARKJudoteam Veendam/NL
MU21+90 (4)
1.Mathias MADSENDenmark National Team/DK
2.Vincent KARAGIANNISJK National/SE
3.Ali MAMEDOVSöderhamns JK/SE
MU21-55 (10)
1.Jens BOHNDenmark National Team/DK
2.Emil HENRIKSSONBorås Judo Club/SE
3.Hjalmar RUTBERGStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SE
3.Kalle FRIIS HANSENPi-Judo/DK